SOUTHERN CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS HILLINGDON SAT 24 JAN 2009

SENIOR MEN

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

5132

51:08

Phil

Wicks

Belgrave Harriers

2

6759

51:13

Benedict

Whitby

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

3

5079

52:00

Neilson

Hall

Bedford & County AC

4

5886

52:13

Mike

Coleman

Medway & Maidstone AC

5

5013

52:15

Ben

Lindsay

Aldershot Farnham & District

6

5083

52:21

Matt

Janes

Bedford & County AC

7

5804

52:36

Gary

Thornton

Kent AC

8

5221

52:39

Kevin

Heywood

Bristol & West AC

9

6737

52:40

Tom

Payn

Winchester & District AC

10

5073

52:56

Darren

Deed

Bedford & County AC

11

6006

53:14

Kevin

Skinner

Newham & Essex Beagles

12

5436

53:17

Jon

Pepper

Enfield & Haringey AC

13

5199

53:20

Oliver

Freeman

Bodyworks XTC Tri Store

14

6259

53:45

Orlando

Edwards

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

15

6112

53:54

Williard

Chinhanhu

Poole Runners

16

6269

54:04

Jack

Parslow

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

17

6741

54:07

Gavin

Smith

Winchester & District AC

18

6001

54:23

Dave

Mitchinson

Newham & Essex Beagles

19

5557

54:27

Richard

Franzese

Harrow AC

20

6762

54:28

Hywel

Care

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

21

6752

54:33

Owain

Jones

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

22

6008

54:54

Kairn

Stone

Newham & Essex Beagles

23

6454

54:57

James

McMullan

Thames Hare & Hounds

24

5792

54:59

James

Connor

Kent AC

25

6735

55:06

Toby

Lambert

Winchester & District AC

26

5358

55:07

Ollie

Shilston

Cornwall AC

27

6729

55:14

Andy

Greenleaf

Winchester & District AC

28

5122

55:15

Simon

Jones

Belgrave Harriers

29

5658

55:17

Iain

Lockett

Herne Hill Harriers

30

6753

55:21

Stephen

Kimber

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

31

6007

55:26

Scott

Sterling

Newham & Essex Beagles

32

5545

55:31

Adam

Bowden

Harrow AC

33

5565

55:32

Ben

Warren

Harrow AC

34

5990

55:33

Sam

Farah

Newham & Essex Beagles 5990

35

5007

55:35

Steve

Connor

Aldershot Farnham & District

36

6739

55:39

Chris

Powner

Winchester & District AC

37

5662

55:40

Ben

Paviour

Herne Hill Harriers

38

6334

55:42

Adam

Hickey

Southend-on-Sea AC

39

5985

55:46

Rob

Cole

Newham & Essex Beagles 5985

40

5125

56:01

Mark

Pollard

Belgrave Harriers

41

5123

56:09

James

Kelly

Belgrave Harriers

42

6083

56:19

Josh

Guilmant

Phoenix AC

43

5065

56:22

Phillip

Tulba

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

44

5023

56:27

Craig

Williams

Aldershot Farnham & District

45

5654

56:29

Alan

Barnes

Herne Hill Harriers

46

6470

56:32

Simon

Wurr

Thames Hare & Hounds

47

6281

56:35

Glen

Watts

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

48

6733

56:37

Philip

Killingley

Winchester & District AC

49

6644

56:41

Eliot

Haimes

Wells City Harriers

50

5093

56:49

Chris

Riley

Bedford & County AC

51

6279

56:52

James

Trapmore

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

52

6781

56:55

Kevin

Murphy

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

53

5297

56:57

James

Baker

Chichester Runners & AC

54

5444

57:15

Will

Clark

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

55

5357

57:17

David

Buzza

Cornwall AC

56

6119

57:20

Martin

Lewis

Poole Runners

57

5999

57:21

Stuart

Major

Newham & Essex Beagles

58

6432

57:26

Gareth

Klepacz

Team Southampton

59

5082

57:27

Andrew

Inskip

Bedford & County AC

60

5562

57:28

Damian

Nevins

Harrow AC

61

6777

57:29

Ewen

Malloch

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

62

5983

57:29

Andy

Barber

Newham & Essex Beagles

63

5332

57:33

Carl

Goose

City of Norwich AC

64

5501

57:35

Graham

Robinson

Garden City Runners

65

5753

57:37

Malcolm

Muir

Ilford AC

66

5699

57:40

Henry

Dodwell

Highgate Harriers

67

5793

57:41

Andrew

Dunwoody

Kent AC

68

5803

57:45

Phil

Sanders

Kent AC

69

6515

57:46

Ryan

Prout

Thrift Green Trotters

70

6123

57:46

Lee

Rodriguez

Poole Runners

71

6318

57:46

Matt

Missen

Southampton RC

72

6453

57:47

John

McFarlane

Thames Hare & Hounds

73

5660

57:49

Keith

Newton

Herne Hill Harriers

74

5003

57:51

Graham

Breen

Aldershot Farnham & District

75

6436

57:53

Neil

Phillips

Team Southampton

76

5166

57:53

Andrew

Conway

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

77

5647

57:55

Tim

Elsey

Herne Hill Harriers

78

5287

57:58

Ed

Messer

Chelmsford AC

79

6468

57:59

Mark

Tuckett

Thames Hare & Hounds

80

5113

58:01

Will

Cockerell

Belgrave Harriers

81

5801

58:09

Richard

Munn

Kent AC

82

5089

58:12

Neil

Miller

Bedford & County AC

83

5091

58:18

Richard

Powell

Bedford & County AC

84

5133

58:25

Peter

Willis

Belgrave Harriers

85

5714

58:28

Glenn

Saqui

Highgate Harriers

86

5088

58:30

Jim

McMahon

Bedford & County AC

87

5591

58:33

Rob

Warner

Havering Mayesbrook AC

88

6080

58:38

Dave

Carter

Phoenix AC

89

5549

58:39

Jim

Cooper

Harrow AC

90

5448

58:55

Phil

Sangar

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

91

5216

58:59

Kevin

Mason

Brighton & Hove City AC

92

5791

59:02

Michael

Claff

Kent AC

93

6120

59:05

George

Miller

Poole Runners

94

5685

59:08

Bryn

Reynolds

Herts Phoenix AC

95

5724

59:15

Paul

Cuddihy

Hillingdon AC

96

6788

59:16

Tim

Prendergast

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

97

5096

59:18

Alan

Turnbull

Bedford & County AC

98

6754

59:19

Ian

May

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

99

5112

59:19

Malachi

Byansi

Belgrave Harriers

100

6366

59:24

Sam

Pullan

St.Albans Striders

101

5017

59:24

George

McCourt

Aldershot Farnham & District

102

5734

59:26

Daniel

Thompson

Hillingdon AC

103

6315

59:29

Oliver

Keppel

Southampton RC

104

5219

59:29

Chris

Thomson

Brighton & Hove City AC

105

5174

59:32

Alex

Gibbons

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

106

5116

59:38

James

Fairbourn

Belgrave Harriers

107

6057

59:39

Tim

Wright

Orion Harriers

108

6456

59:41

Simon

Molden

Thames Hare & Hounds

109

5700

59:42

Peter

Downie

Highgate Harriers

110

5798

59:46

Edward

Lumley

Kent AC

111

5252

59:50

Dean

Lacy

Cambridge Harriers

112

5627

59:52

Aidan

Hogan

Hercules Wimbledon AC

113

5741

59:58

David

Connell

Huntingdonshire AC

114

6248

1:00:03

Hugh

Torry

Serpentine RC

115

5129

1:00:03

Mike

Trees

Belgrave Harriers

116

5773

1:00:04

Mark

Wilkins

Invicta East Kent

117

6786

1:00:04

Bertie

Powell

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

118

6575

1:00:06

Declan

Hamblin

Vale of Aylesbury

119

5296

1:00:07

Will

Wright

Chelmsford AC

120

5213

1:00:09

Andrew

Donno

Brighton & Hove City AC

121

5901

1:00:10

Ben

Tyler

Medway & Maidstone AC

122

5081

1:00:11

Luke

Humphreys

Bedford & County AC

123

6232

1:00:12

Eric

Phillips

Serpentine RC

124

5114

1:00:14

Landa

Eguia

Belgrave Harriers

125

5625

1:00:19

Michael

Halman

Hercules Wimbledon AC

126

5120

1:00:27

Knut

Hegvold

Belgrave Harriers

127

5902

1:00:29

Gareth

Williams

Medway & Maidstone AC

128

5550

1:00:29

Mark

Cranwell

Harrow AC

129

5566

1:00:31

Alan

Wray

Harrow AC

130

6554

1:00:40

Peter

Williams

Trent Park RC

131

5001

1:00:40

Richard

Batchelor

Aldershot Farnham & District

132

5645

1:00:49

Jeff

Cunningham

Herne Hill Harriers

133

6645

1:00:56

Tim

Hawkins

Wells City Harriers

134

6212

1:00:57

Martin

Gaunt

Serpentine RC

135

5257

1:00:59

David

Reader

Cambridge Harriers

136

5857

1:01:01

George

Stewart

London Heathside

137

5345

1:01:02

Paul

Bleach

City of Portsmouth AC

138

5796

1:01:05

Mike

Kitozo

Kent AC

139

6170

1:01:08

Tom

Munt

Reading AC

140

6643

1:01:16

Jon

Gilling

Wells City Harriers

141

6182

1:01:18

Andy

Taylor

Reigate Priory AC

142

5611

1:01:21

Vasily

Zverev

Headington RR

143

6368

1:01:22

Jonathan

Scott

St.Albans Striders

144

5703

1:01:26

Martin

Hoeven

Highgate Harriers

145

5201

1:01:30

Jamie

Ashton

Bracknell AC

146

6029

1:01:31

Simon

Millett

Norwich RR

147

5095

1:01:37

Matt

Sullivan

Bedford & County AC

148

6472

1:01:39

Manuel

Da Silva

Thames Valley Harriers

149

5563

1:01:40

Pete

Norris

Harrow AC

150

5871

1:01:41

Stuart

Still

Luton AC

151

6250

1:01:42

Robin

Tuddenham

Serpentine RC

152

5102

1:01:44

Steve

Earley

Bedford Harriers

153

5907

1:01:45

Karl

Free

Metropolitan Police AC

154

6593

1:01:47

Tony

Lashmar

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

155

5720

1:01:49

Martin

Bateman

Hillingdon AC

156

5285

1:01:53

Ken

Hoye

Chelmsford AC

157

5847

1:01:56

Paul

Lemmon

London Heathside

158

6736

1:01:58

Julian

Mann

Winchester & District AC

159

6276

1:02:03

Peter

Stainer

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

160

5339

1:02:04

Jonathan

Quint

City of Norwich AC

161

6475

1:02:05

Gordon

Irvine

Thames Valley Harriers

162

6738

1:02:06

Steve

Phillips

Winchester & District AC

163

6543

1:02:06

Scott

Aiken

Trent Park RC

164

5893

1:02:07

Mike

Lyons

Medway & Maidstone AC

165

6204

1:02:10

Andrew

Davies

Serpentine RC

166

5564

1:02:12

Mohammed

Rahim

Harrow AC

167

6312

1:02:12

Matthew

Hibberd

Southampton RC

168

6435

1:02:12

Russell

Osborn

Team Southampton

169

5440

1:02:14

Chris

Symonds

Enfield & Haringey AC

170

5639

1:02:15

Richard

Xerri

Hercules Wimbledon AC

171

5621

1:02:15

Jonathan

Dobson

Hercules Wimbledon AC

172

6801

1:02:16

Harold

Wyber

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

173

5722

1:02:19

Jonathon

Castro

Hillingdon AC

174

5898

1:02:20

Barry

Royden

Medway & Maidstone AC

175

6177

1:02:24

George

Donnelly

Reigate Priory AC

176

5744

1:02:27

Darren

Bottrill

Ilford AC

177

6460

1:02:27

Nick

Pltmann

Thames Hare & Hounds

178

6344

1:02:29

Steve

Whittaker

Southend-on-Sea AC

179

5845

1:02:31

John

Flahive

London Heathside

180

5429

1:02:33

Arber

Baci

Enfield & Haringey AC

181

6193

1:02:35

Jean-Loius

Benavides

Serpentine RC

182

6563

1:02:36

Andrew

Howey

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

183

5033

1:02:38

Andrew

Kelleher

Barnet & District AC

184

6696

1:02:39

Paul

Jegou

White Horse Harriers

185

6088

1:02:43

James

Miles

Phoenix AC

186

5600

1:02:43

Julien

L'Homme

Headington RR

187

5391

1:02:46

Neil

Daniels

Dulwich Runners

188

5260

1:02:49

Matthew

Winn-Smith

Cambridge Harriers

189

5842

1:02:51

Sergio

Di Noto

London Heathside

190

6195

1:02:52

Miguel

Branco

Serpentine RC

191

5431

1:02:56

Daire

Brennan

Enfield & Haringey AC

192

5407

1:03:04

Robert

Brown

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

193

6168

1:03:06

Richard

Kinnersley

Reading AC

194

6151

1:03:08

Darryl

McDonald

Ranelagh Harriers

195

6642

1:03:08

Andrew

Deamer

Wells City Harriers

196

5415

1:03:12

Richard

Tomlinson

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

197

6655

1:03:14

Nick

Somerville

Wells City Harriers

198

5670

1:03:18

Ian

Tivey

Herne Hill Harriers

199

6025

1:03:25

Andy

Bunn

Norwich RR

200

5855

1:03:31

Ed

Samuel

London Heathside

201

5705

1:03:31

Thierry

Lebreton

Highgate Harriers

202

5289

1:03:33

Lee

Pickering

Chelmsford AC

203

6035

1:03:35

Wayne

Utting

Norwich RR

204

6241

1:03:35

Andy

Robbins

Serpentine RC

205

5484

1:03:38

Mike

Bridge

Garden City Runners

206

5061

1:03:42

David

Fry

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

207

6763

1:03:44

Alex

Chklar

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

208

6732

1:03:45

Dave

Kennedy

Winchester & District AC

209

5858

1:03:48

Andy

Welshman

London Heathside

210

5702

1:03:51

Daniel

Higgins

Highgate Harriers

211

6507

1:03:51

John

Barker

Thrift Green Trotters

212

5946

1:03:54

John

Nash

Nene Valley Harriers

213

6024

1:03:57

Alan

Bradley

Norwich RR

214

6304

1:04:02

Dave

Blackman

Southampton RC

215

5042

1:04:10

Mel

Parker

Barnet & District AC

216

6740

1:04:12

Alex

Pritchard

Winchester & District AC

217

5771

1:04:21

Damien

Vadgamma

Invicta East Kent

218

5044

1:04:25

James

Taylor

Barnet & District AC

219

5974

1:04:27

Wayne

Lillis

Newbury AC

220

5606

1:04:31

Richard

Skillbeck

Headington RR

221

5596

1:04:41

Peter

Godwin

Headington RR

222

5980

1:04:44

David

Wright

Newbury AC

223

6325

1:04:46

Tim

Spencer

Southampton RC

224

5730

1:04:48

Brett

Hutchinson

Hillingdon AC

225

5994

1:04:50

Ben

Hellmers

Newham & Essex Beagles

226

5569

1:04:53

James

Climpson

Hastings AC

227

6136

1:04:54

Brendan

Greene

Queens Park Harriers

228

5039

1:04:57

Costa

Michael

Barnet & District AC

229

6498

1:04:59

Peter

Kennedy

The Stragglers

230

6322

1:05:03

Liam

Richardson

Southampton RC

231

5111

1:05:05

Don

Anderson

Belgrave Harriers

232

5270

1:05:06

Garon

Heslop

Canterbury Harriers

233

6742

1:05:09

David

Vosser

Winchester & District AC

234

5010

1:05:10

Keith

Donkin

Aldershot Farnham & District

235

6359

1:05:15

Colin

Braybrook

St.Albans Striders

236

5656

1:05:17

Sam

Knight

Herne Hill Harriers

237

5406

1:05:17

Gavin

Boyter

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

238

5130

1:05:17

Tim

Weeks

Belgrave Harriers

239

6311

1:05:19

Paul

Fotherby

Southampton RC

240

5725

1:05:23

Anupam

Das

Hillingdon AC

241

5655

1:05:27

Sawar

Khan

Herne Hill Harriers

242

6298

1:05:27

David

Ogden

South London Harriers

243

6479

1:05:28

Stephen

Norris

Thames Valley Harriers

244

6649

1:05:38

Matthew

Lewis

Wells City Harriers

245

5070

1:05:42

Dave

Cheshire

Bedford & County AC

246

5432

1:05:46

Dennis

Healy

Enfield & Haringey AC

247

5806

1:05:51

Anthony

Budarkiewicz

Kingston AC & Poly Harriers

248

6022

1:05:52

Gary

Cook

North Herts RR

249

6161

1:05:54

Nick

Earl

Reading AC

250

5805

1:05:54

Andrew

Vargi

Kent AC

251

5945

1:05:57

Steve

Medhurst

Nene Valley Harriers

252

6364

1:06:02

Paul

Kayley

St.Albans Striders

253

6235

1:06:03

Alessandro

Poggi

Serpentine RC

254

5671

1:06:04

Basil

Wallace

Herne Hill Harriers

255

5663

1:06:04

Simon

Phillips

Herne Hill Harriers

256

5603

1:06:06

Andy

Phelps

Headington RR

257

5729

1:06:07

Steve

Hirons

Hillingdon AC

258

5862

1:06:08

Mike

Rolfe

Loughton AC

259

6077

1:06:08

Oliver

Mason

Peterborough AC

260

5032

1:06:10

Alex

Horton

Barnet & District AC

261

6028

1:06:11

Martin

Horlock

Norwich RR

262

5737

1:06:14

Paul

Williams

Hillingdon AC

263

5732

1:06:15

Paul

Leppard

Hillingdon AC

264

6710

1:06:17

Mike

Daniels

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

265

5794

1:06:21

Lee

Hayes

Kent AC

266

6051

1:06:25

Dean

Moy

Orion Harriers

267

5870

1:06:27

Liam

MacNabola

Luton AC

268

5105

1:06:30

Noel

Jones

Bedford Harriers

269

5900

1:06:31

Nick

Slade

Medway & Maidstone AC

270

6780

1:06:32

Matt

Molloy

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

271

5928

1:06:33

John

Armstrong

Mornington Chasers

272

6766

1:06:35

Iain

Cumming

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

273

5797

1:06:39

Pablo

Lazo

Kent AC

274

6222

1:06:42

Alistair

McColl

Serpentine RC

275

6486

1:06:42

Philip

Wetton

Thames Valley Harriers

276

6226

1:06:43

Richard

Melik

Serpentine RC

277

5747

1:06:43

Neil

Crisp

Ilford AC

278

5006

1:06:50

Mark

Clews

Aldershot Farnham & District

279

5948

1:06:53

Steve

Reid

Nene Valley Harriers

280

6033

1:06:55

Paul

Sullivan

Norwich RR

281

6186

1:06:56

Andrew

Walker

Reigate Priory AC

282

6203

1:07:05

Roger

Coyle

Serpentine RC

283

6271

1:07:08

Michael

Potticary

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

284

6316

1:07:10

Howard

Long

Southampton RC

285

6509

1:07:12

Phil

Cooper

Thrift Green Trotters

286

6016

1:07:14

Gregg

Hooper

Newquay & Par AC

287

6246

1:07:17

Brian

Stramer

Serpentine RC

288

6513

1:07:19

Anthony

Lame

Thrift Green Trotters

289

6588

1:07:22

Simeon

Bennett

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

290

5188

1:07:24

Roy

Priestley

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

291

5515

1:07:31

Andy

Kellaway

Hardley Runners

292

6608

1:07:38

Neil

Tolfrey

Victory AC

293

6702

1:07:40

Stuart

Shilston

White Horse Harriers

294

5409

1:07:42

Mark

Delahunty

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

295

6410

1:07:45

Damian

Macenhill

Striders of Croydon

296

5288

1:07:47

Dave

Pavitt

Chelmsford AC

297

6518

1:07:48

Keith

Thornton

Thrift Green Trotters

298

6386

1:07:54

Adrian

Copp

Stopsley Striders

299

6633

1:07:58

Colin

Taylor

Watford Joggers

300

6720

1:07:59

Mike

Short

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

301

6356

1:08:02

Darren

Sutton

Springfield Striders RC

302

6594

1:08:05

John

Medcroft

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

303

5772

1:08:08

John

Wilkins

Invicta East Kent

304

5447

1:08:09

Lee

Pollock

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

305

5508

1:08:11

Ian

Banks

Hardley Runners

306

6694

1:08:13

Matt

Hart

White Horse Harriers

307

5731

1:08:20

Richard

Jenkin

Hillingdon AC

308

6172

1:08:22

Darren

Stevens

Reading AC

309

6109

1:08:25

Jim

Aylemore

Poole Runners

310

6709

1:08:27

Emlyn

Christie

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

311

5423

1:08:29

Simon

Moore

East Grinstead & District AC

312

6216

1:08:35

Andrew

Hibbert

Serpentine RC

313

5224

1:08:37

Paul

Reddaway

Broxbourne Runners

314

6159

1:08:43

Mark

Curson

Reading AC

315

6305

1:08:45

Matt

Bracher

Southampton RC

316

6135

1:08:48

Jalal

El Bahraoui

Queens Park Harriers

317

5135

1:08:52

Jonathan

Armstrong

Bexley AC

318

6122

1:08:52

Dave

Penwarden

Poole Runners

319

5323

1:08:54

Ian

Lawson

Chiltern Harriers AC

320

5321

1:08:55

Mark

Fallowfield-Smith

Chiltern Harriers AC

321

6545

1:08:56

Robert

Alston

Trent Park RC

322

5115

1:08:56

Tom

Ellacott

Belgrave Harriers

323

5910

1:08:58

John

Knight

Metropolitan Police AC

324

5009

1:09:00

Jaime

Del Campo

Aldershot Farnham & District

325

6712

1:09:01

Robin

Hutchinson

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

326

5712

1:09:02

John

O'Shea

Highgate Harriers

327

5914

1:09:06

Nigel

Rowe

Metropolitan Police AC

328

5522

1:09:09

John

Simmonds

Hardley Runners

329

6551

1:09:16

Miles

Lakin

Trent Park RC

330

6346

1:09:21

Lyndsay

Broadbridge

Springfield Striders RC

331

6497

1:09:22

Colin

Gray

The Stragglers

332

6015

1:09:24

Graham

Hodgson

Newquay & Par AC

333

5882

1:09:30

Robby

Taylor

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

334

5443

1:09:31

Jeff

Butler

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

335

5648

1:09:33

Deron

Fagan

Herne Hill Harriers

336

6031

1:09:34

Goy

Roper

Norwich RR

337

6365

1:09:35

John

Ockenden

St.Albans Striders

338

5131

1:09:37

Matt

Whiting

Belgrave Harriers

339

6717

1:09:38

Craig

Nicol

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

340

5324

1:09:40

Steve

Perkin

Chiltern Harriers AC

341

5810

1:09:41

Nick

Clay

Leighton Buzzard AC

342

6590

1:09:41

Mick

Cairns

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

343

6730

1:09:41

Ian

Hardcastle

Winchester & District AC

344

6385

1:09:42

Derek

Christopher

Stopsley Striders

345

5770

1:09:44

Tom

Sutton

Invicta East Kent

346

6795

1:09:48

Paul

Stockings

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

347

5979

1:09:48

Andy

Tuttle

Newbury AC

348

5643

1:09:50

Simon

Coombes

Herne Hill Harriers

349

6559

1:09:50

Terry

Everest

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

350

6573

1:09:52

Henry

Edwards-Evans

Vale of Aylesbury

351

5437

1:09:56

Stewart

Pepper

Enfield & Haringey AC

352

6201

1:09:57

Ben

Cope

Serpentine RC

353

6480

1:09:58

Matt

Ponting

Thames Valley Harriers

354

5752

1:10:07

Matthew

Maple

Ilford AC

355

5973

1:10:13

James

Craggs

Newbury AC

356

5958

1:10:18

Bryan

Maillardet

New Eltham Joggers

357

5667

1:10:20

Paul

Sheil

Herne Hill Harriers

358

6384

1:10:26

John

Chapman

Stopsley Striders

359

5912

1:10:28

Luke

Lazell

Metropolitan Police AC

360

6449

1:10:29

Alistair

Kemiss

Thames Hare & Hounds

361

5517

1:10:29

Kevin

King

Hardley Runners

362

6583

1:10:33

Ian

Thompson

Vale of Aylesbury

363

6491

1:10:39

Simon

Brazil

The Stragglers

364

5903

1:10:42

Bobby

Boothroyd

Metropolitan Police AC

365

6404

1:10:45

Simon

Ambrosi

Striders of Croydon

366

5418

1:10:46

Tony

Crossley

East Grinstead & District AC

367

5462

1:10:47

Adrian

Frost

Eton Manor AC

368

6412

1:10:50

Chris

Morton

Striders of Croydon

369

5819

1:10:51

Charlie

Thompson

Leighton Buzzard AC

370

5176

1:10:53

Richard

Hall

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

371

5783

1:10:59

Ker

Macrosson

Ipswich Jaffa

372

6414

1:11:01

Mick

Turner

Striders of Croydon

373

6127

1:11:04

Jonathan

Ainsworth

Queens Park Harriers

374

6639

1:11:05

Neil

Biss

Wells City Harriers

375

5795

1:11:06

Bernie

Hutchinson

Kent AC

376

6382

1:11:07

Bill

Barrett

Stopsley Striders

377

6440

1:11:10

Nigel

Wright

Team Southampton

378

5394

1:11:13

Michael

Mann

Dulwich Runners

379

6154

1:11:22

Marc

Snaith

Ranelagh Harriers

380

5750

1:11:25

Ben

Jones

Ilford AC

381

6790

1:11:28

Clinton

Ruthven

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

382

5755

1:11:35

Christopher

Togwell

Ilford AC

383

6027

1:11:38

Mark

Edwards

Norwich RR

384

6579

1:11:42

Alan

Roberts

Vale of Aylesbury

385

6200

1:11:45

Nick

Copas

Serpentine RC

386

5534

1:11:48

Sven

Meinen

Harlow RC

387

6210

1:11:48

Paul

Fromme

Serpentine RC

388

6707

1:11:49

Graham

Ball

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

389

5641

1:11:51

Edmond

Barrow

Herne Hill Harriers

390

6796

1:11:59

Iain

Thompson

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

391

5701

1:12:00

Jon

Gardner

Highgate Harriers

392

6500

1:12:05

Rob

Tyman

The Stragglers

393

5757

1:12:08

Peter

Bowell

Invicta East Kent

394

5159

1:12:09

Alec

McLaren

Bideford AAC

395

5957

1:12:15

Andrew

Maconachie

New Eltham Joggers

396

5726

1:12:17

Stevan

Dokic

Hillingdon AC

397

6492

1:12:20

Graham

Brook

The Stragglers

398

6257

1:12:24

Phil

Cunningham

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

399

6038

1:12:28

Bill

Bennett

Orion Harriers

400

5852

1:12:28

Andy

Owen

London Heathside

401

5649

1:12:29

Ben

Halifax

Herne Hill Harriers

402

5909

1:12:32

Dick

Jackson

Metropolitan Police AC

403

6349

1:12:42

John

Clarke

Springfield Striders RC

404

6567

1:12:44

Edward

Peltor

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

405

6020

1:12:45

John

Scott

Newquay & Par AC

406

5276

1:12:46

Daniel

Rumble

Canterbury Harriers

407

6471

1:12:46

Richard

Bell

Thames Valley Harriers

408

5537

1:12:49

Rick

Ricketts

Harlow RC

409

5800

1:12:51

Adam

Morton

Kent AC

410

6569

1:12:53

Chris

Smith

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

411

6526

1:12:55

Michael

Judd

Thurrock Harriers

412

5548

1:12:56

Kevin

Concannon

Harrow AC

413

5351

1:13:09

Peter

Newton

City of Portsmouth AC

414

6811

1:13:15

Mark

Hann

Yeovil Town RRC

415

6684

1:13:16

Gary

Robinson

West 4 Harriers

416

6049

1:13:20

Dave

Milner

Orion Harriers

417

6599

1:13:21

Alexander

Bangert

Victory AC

418

5506

1:13:22

Mick

Anglim

Hardley Runners

419

6802

1:13:26

Simon

Brown

Yaxley Runners & Joggers

420

6793

1:13:29

Andy

Smith

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

421

5916

1:13:32

John

Camprubi

Metros RC

422

5664

1:13:39

Justin

Rabbett

Herne Hill Harriers

423

6234

1:13:42

Brent

Plump

Serpentine RC

424

6547

1:13:46

Adrian

Edwards

Trent Park RC

425

6223

1:13:55

Phil

McCubbins

Serpentine RC

426

6214

1:13:56

Paddy

Green

Serpentine RC

427

6597

1:13:57

Rob

Pitkethly

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

428

5786

1:14:00

John

Weston

Ipswich Jaffa

429

6355

1:14:01

Chris

Purse

Springfield Striders RC

430

5682

1:14:04

Peter

Fitzpatrick

Herts Phoenix AC

431

5030

1:14:07

Stephen

Allen

Barnet & District AC

432

6652

1:14:10

Simon

Prior

Wells City Harriers

433

6137

1:14:12

Jeremy

Grigg

Queens Park Harriers

434

6319

1:14:14

John

O'Shea

Southampton RC

435

5272

1:14:15

Colin

Kent

Canterbury Harriers

436

6353

1:14:15

Andrew

Mason

Springfield Striders RC

437

5605

1:14:16

Simon

Purchon

Headington RR

438

5739

1:14:17

Sean

Barker

Huntingdonshire AC

439

5148

1:14:20

Richard

Long

Bexley AC

440

6433

1:14:23

John

MacInnes

Team Southampton

441

5935

1:14:25

Alex

Patton

Mornington Chasers

442

5790

1:14:33

David

Childs

Kent AC

443

6275

1:14:35

Phil

Shelley

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

444

5298

1:14:35

John

Betts

Chichester Runners & AC

445

6772

1:14:36

Alistair

Holford

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

446

6705

1:14:39

Graham

Wiggins

White Horse Harriers

447

6221

1:14:45

Justin

Lock

Serpentine RC

448

6670

1:14:51

Chris

Phillips

Werrington Joggers

449

5318

1:14:52

Roger

Ellerby

Chiltern Harriers AC

450

5933

1:14:53

Guido

Le Lerrain

Mornington Chasers

451

5784

1:14:54

Brian

Rogers

Ipswich Jaffa

452

5439

1:15:00

Rob

Stockman

Enfield & Haringey AC

453

5478

1:15:02

Roger

Hill

Fleet & Crookham AC

454

6165

1:15:04

John

Gregory

Reading AC

455

5119

1:15:15

Tom

Hadfield

Belgrave Harriers

456

6354

1:15:16

Jason

Praill

Springfield Striders RC

457

6178

1:15:17

Stewart

McIntyre

Reigate Priory AC

458

6490

1:15:20

Rob

Black

The Stragglers

459

6039

1:15:23

Quin

Broadbent

Orion Harriers

460

5264

1:15:26

Bob

Davison

Canterbury Harriers

461

5222

1:15:28

Derek

Dutchburn

Broxbourne Runners

462

6152

1:15:29

Mike

Peace

Ranelagh Harriers

463

6242

1:15:29

Chris

Saunders

Serpentine RC

464

6138

1:15:29

Frank

Nolan

Queens Park Harriers

465

5441

1:15:30

Mark

Alden

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

466

6321

1:15:35

Ian

Richardson

Southampton RC

467

5733

1:15:38

John

Myall

Hillingdon AC

468

6568

1:15:41

Michael

Russell

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

469

6637

1:15:46

Tim

Woolridge

Watford Joggers

470

6591

1:15:51

Alfredo

Dimeo

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

471

5468

1:15:57

David

Bowker

Fairlands Valley Spartans

472

5951

1:15:58

Ian

Chidwick

New Eltham Joggers

473

6716

1:16:00

Chris

Morrison

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

474

6723

1:16:01

Andy

Weaver

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

475

6314

1:16:01

John

Keenan

Southampton RC

476

6300

1:16:04

Colin

Young

South London Harriers

477

5743

1:16:06

Martin

Rowe

Huntingdonshire AC

478

5742

1:16:07

Wayne

Gimblett

Huntingdonshire AC

479

5316

1:16:08

David

Brwingan

Chiltern Harriers AC

480

6474

1:16:13

Michael

Ingram

Thames Valley Harriers

481

6774

1:16:19

Steve

Lambert

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

482

5438

1:16:22

Martin

Richardson

Enfield & Haringey AC

483

6348

1:16:23

Julian

Catmull

Springfield Striders RC

484

6627

1:16:27

Matt

Wilkins

Watford Harriers

485

6671

1:16:28

Andrew

Rawlins

Werrington Joggers

486

5788

1:16:28

Luke

Armitage

Kent AC

487

6306

1:16:31

Dave

Carter

Southampton RC

488

6686

1:16:33

Ali

Yousuf

West 4 Harriers

489

5539

1:16:34

Jon

Steadman

Harlow RC

490

5450

1:16:34

Gerry

Smith

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

491

6589

1:16:39

Rob

Birchley

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

492

5841

1:16:41

Alan

Dickson

London Heathside

493

5672

1:16:45

Andy

Ward

Herne Hill Harriers

494

5026

1:16:46

Ian

King

Ashford AC

495

6548

1:16:48

John

Flannery

Trent Park RC

496

6676

1:16:50

Andy

Bowen

West 4 Harriers

497

5348

1:16:51

Nials

Davies

City of Portsmouth AC

498

6628

1:16:52

Jonnie

Wray

Watford Harriers

499

5738

1:16:57

Christopher

Lee

Horsham Blue Star Harriers

500

6701

1:16:59

John

Peake

White Horse Harriers

501

6493

1:17:03

Nick

Brown

The Stragglers

502

5981

1:17:04

Rick

Wyatt

Newbury AC

503

5109

1:17:06

Alistair

Vile

Bedford Harriers

504

6313

1:17:07

Keith

Hollis

Southampton RC

505

6078

1:17:12

Ray

Wilson

Peterborough AC

506

6335

1:17:14

David

Hurley

Southend-on-Sea AC

507

6661

1:17:21

Ed

Willingham

Wells City Harriers

508

5661

1:17:25

Valdis

Pauzers

Herne Hill Harriers

509

6383

1:17:30

Graham

Busch

Stopsley Striders

510

5263

1:17:34

Mark

Cooper

Canterbury Harriers

511

5424

1:17:36

Lance

Quirico

East Grinstead & District AC

512

6660

1:17:38

Rex

Whitcombe

Wells City Harriers

513

6640

1:17:40

Paul

Chadwick

Wells City Harriers

514

5396

1:17:45

Andrew

Murray

Dulwich Runners

515

6553

1:17:47

David

Meller

Trent Park RC

516

5268

1:17:56

Jason

Furminger

Canterbury Harriers

517

5274

1:17:58

Steve

Reynolds

Canterbury Harriers

518

5271

1:18:06

Joe

Hicks

Canterbury Harriers

519

5157

1:18:11

Kevin

Winch

Bexley AC

520

6586

1:18:15

Peter

Simpson

Vegan Runners UK

521

5768

1:18:17

Tom

Purnell

Invicta East Kent

522

6174

1:18:18

Alan

Wylie

Reading AC

523

5158

1:18:21

David

Winfield

Bexley AC

524

5950

1:18:22

Peter

Cane

New Eltham Joggers

525

5721

1:18:22

John

Bignell

Hillingdon AC

526

6722

1:18:25

Jamie

Wardell

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

527

6641

1:18:27

Geoff

Cole

Wells City Harriers

528

6538

1:18:31

Edward

Skinner

Tiptree RRC

529

5469

1:18:35

Jim

Brown

Fairlands Valley Spartans

530

6598

1:18:38

Simon

Preuveneers

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

531

6677

1:18:39

John

De Castro

West 4 Harriers

532

6239

1:18:48

Damon

Reeve

Serpentine RC

533

5225

1:18:50

Andy

Tant

Broxbourne Runners

534

5524

1:18:52

David

Ayling

Harlow RC

535

6293

1:18:52

Peter

Emery

South London Harriers

536

5511

1:18:55

Mark

Darcy

Hardley Runners

537

6501

1:19:01

Richard

Dolman

Thetford AC

538

5573

1:19:02

Mark

Reece

Hastings AC

539

6714

1:19:05

Sacha

Kenny

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

540

5679

1:19:09

Richard

Bloom

Herts Phoenix AC

541

5941

1:19:10

Harris

David

Nene Valley Harriers

542

6689

1:19:13

Ian

Brennan

White Horse Harriers

543

5254

1:19:17

John

Murphy

Cambridge Harriers

544

5356

1:19:21

Roger

Alexander

Colchester & Tendring AC

545

5926

1:19:26

David

Young

Metros RC

546

5554

1:19:28

Kevin

Draper

Harrow AC

547

5556

1:19:29

Richard

Francis

Harrow AC

548

5207

1:19:33

Mark

Lee

Bracknell AC

549

6395

1:19:33

Paul

Keech

Stopsley Striders

550

6631

1:19:39

Scott

Mitchell

Watford Joggers

551

6390

1:19:43

Jeff

Dowsett

Stopsley Striders

552

6544

1:19:46

Malcolm

Allen

Trent Park RC

553

5954

1:19:51

Nigel

Kent

New Eltham Joggers

554

5942

1:19:52

Steve

Gibb

Nene Valley Harriers

555

6610

1:20:09

Mark

Wilson

Victory AC

556

5961

1:20:11

Simon

Riley

New Eltham Joggers

557

5350

1:20:26

Lee

Jones

City of Portsmouth AC

558

5269

1:20:40

Neil

Godden

Canterbury Harriers

559

5343

1:20:49

Paul

Woodyatt

City of Norwich AC

560

6750

1:20:53

Mick

Hill

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

561

6499

1:20:55

Roy

Reeder

The Stragglers

562

5426

1:20:58

Steve

Warner

East Grinstead & District AC

563

6179

1:20:59

Paddy

Patrick

Reigate Priory AC

564

5820

1:20:59

Fred

Watt

Leighton Buzzard AC

565

6561

1:21:01

George

Harris

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

566

5217

1:21:06

Andrew

Mitchelson

Brighton & Hove City AC

567

6093

1:21:22

Julian

Holder

Pitsea RC

568

5922

1:21:29

Alastair

Scoffham

Metros RC

569

5977

1:21:33

Paul

Reeves

Newbury AC

570

6018

1:21:50

Simon

Howard

Newquay & Par AC

571

5529

1:21:57

Matthew

Jones

Harlow RC

572

5143

1:22:06

Peter

Griffiths

Bexley AC

573

5519

1:22:14

David

McElhenny

Hardley Runners

574

5430

1:22:16

Neil

Barnaby

Enfield & Haringey AC

575

5266

1:22:17

Andy

Farrant

Canterbury Harriers

576

6237

1:22:17

Chris

Priestly

Serpentine RC 6237

577

6546

1:22:23

Nick

Clarke

Trent Park RC

578

5106

1:22:31

Tom

Lamb

Bedford Harriers

579

5277

1:22:33

Alastair

Telford

Canterbury Harriers

580

6405

1:22:35

Matt

Anderson

Striders of Croydon

581

6431

1:22:37

Peter

Haynes

Team Southampton

582

6133

1:22:43

Richard

Davies

Queens Park Harriers

583

5866

1:22:51

Richard

Hardy

Luton AC

584

6272

1:22:58

Ray

Powell

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

585

6556

1:23:03

Allan

Cheek

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

586

6606

1:23:16

Robert

Kitt

Victory AC

587

5736

1:23:37

Kevin

Waterman

Hillingdon AC

588

5931

1:23:38

Gary

Homewood

Mornington Chasers

589

5347

1:23:40

Paul

Cardy

City of Portsmouth AC

590

6324

1:23:41

David

Roots

Southampton RC

591

5952

1:23:47

John

Daly

New Eltham Joggers

592

6303

1:23:50

Jim

Bennett

Southampton RC

593

5807

1:23:51

Gerald

Baron

Larkfield AC

594

6095

1:23:56

Roger

Merchant

Pitsea RC

595

5856

1:24:01

Nik

Skipper

London Heathside

596

6258

1:24:03

Russell

Devitt

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

597

6477

1:24:03

Simon

Maddison

Thames Valley Harriers

598

6743

1:24:05

Stephen

Arscott

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

599

6360

1:24:07

Graham

Clarke

St.Albans Striders

600

5829

1:24:13

Ian

Greenaway

Lingfield RC

601

5535

1:24:32

Graham

Pugh

Harlow RC

602

6685

1:24:34

Keith

Simpson

West 4 Harriers

603

5826

1:24:39

Tim

Aylett

Lingfield RC

604

6674

1:24:41

Geoff

Walden

Werrington Joggers

605

6806

1:24:52

Lenny

Peacock

Yaxley Runners & Joggers

606

6502

1:24:53

Carl

Higgins

Thetford AC

607

6713

1:25:00

Quentin

Jones

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

608

5041

1:25:08

John

Owen

Barnet & District AC

609

5964

1:25:10

Bob

Thomas

New Eltham Joggers

610

5966

1:25:16

Steve

Walker

New Eltham Joggers

611

5955

1:25:21

John

Leach

New Eltham Joggers

612

6143

1:25:24

Lennie

Thomas

Queens Park Harriers

613

6809

1:25:24

Tim

Stone

Yaxley Runners & Joggers

614

5403

1:25:29

Dave

West

Dulwich Runners

615

6399

1:25:37

Lance

Richardson

Stopsley Striders

616

5765

1:25:43

Tim

Kerr

Invicta East Kent

617

6389

1:25:52

Dave

Debnam

Stopsley Striders

618

5223

1:25:59

Andy

Hyland

Broxbourne Runners

619

5452

1:26:05

Keith

Reed

Erme Valley Harriers

620

6704

1:26:21

Dene

Stringfellow

White Horse Harriers

621

6145

1:26:27

Phil

Aitken

Ranelagh Harriers

622

6600

1:26:34

Graham

Foden

Victory AC

623

5149

1:26:48

Philip

Mathieson

Bexley AC

624

5740

1:26:49

Kevin

Baulk

Huntingdonshire AC

625

5976

1:27:03

Steve

Peppitt

Newbury AC

626

6416

1:27:04

Martin

Garrett

Sudbury Court RC

627

6804

1:27:13

Sean

Murphy

Yaxley Runners & Joggers

628

6504

1:27:34

Paul

Taverner

Thetford AC

629

6731

1:27:46

Ken

Hardcastle

Winchester & District AC

630

6634

1:27:48

Keith

Taylor

Watford Joggers

631

5924

1:28:03

David

Swan

Metros RC

632

5959

1:28:08

Sean

McGranaghan

New Eltham Joggers

633

6549

1:28:16

Ben

Gelister

Trent Park RC

634

5593

1:28:18

John

Cope

Headington RR

635

5727

1:28:25

Brian

Feldman

Hillingdon AC

636

5315

1:28:30

Trevor

Brawn

Chiltern Harriers AC

637

5918

1:28:51

John

Gorton

Metros RC

638

5230

1:29:40

Richard

Coleman

Burnham Joggers

639

6503

1:30:14

Dean

Kirton

Thetford AC

640

5915

1:30:19

Terry

Burke

Metros RC

641

5965

1:30:23

Keith

Unitt

New Eltham Joggers

642

6483

1:30:30

Anthony

Smith

Thames Valley Harriers

643

6026

1:31:04

Mark

Burrows

Norwich RR

644

6602

1:31:25

Malcolm

Hagan

Victory AC

645

5956

1:31:33

David

Lewis

New Eltham Joggers

646

6320

1:31:46

Richard

Pearson

Southampton RC

647

5758

1:32:10

Brad

Burden

Invicta East Kent

648

5825

1:32:16

Paul

Allen

Lingfield RC

649

5509

1:32:43

Jeremy

Barber

Hardley Runners

650

5827

1:33:04

James

Clegg

Lingfield RC

651

6601

1:33:13

John

Gallagher

Victory AC

652

5836

1:33:16

David

Wilkes

Lingfield RC

653

5451

1:33:31

David

Fox

Erme Valley Harriers

654

6108

1:33:47

George

Wright

Poole AC

655

6550

1:33:48

Mark

Jackson

Trent Park RC

656

6041

1:34:07

Pete

Deadman

Orion Harriers

657

5528

1:36:29

Jason

Haigh

Harlow RC

658

6570

1:36:31

Bryon

Taylor

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

659

6301

1:36:54

David

Adams

Southampton RC

660

5273

1:37:22

Bob

Pullen

Canterbury Harriers

661

6387

1:37:39

Ian

Cousins

Stopsley Striders

662

5962

1:37:54

Ray

Smith

New Eltham Joggers

663

6141

1:38:27

Aaron

Smith

Queens Park Harriers

664

5608

1:38:35

Kit

Villiers

Headington RR

665

6810

1:38:40

Richard

Vernon

Yaxley Runners & Joggers

666

5520

1:39:08

Ray

Noke

Hardley Runners

667

5932

1:40:03

Bobby

Howe

Mornington Chasers

668

5835

1:42:54

Kio

Vejdani

Lingfield RC

669

5657

1:45:28

Andrew

Lea-Gerrard

Herne Hill Harriers

670

6091

1:48:58

Peter

Bates

Pitsea RC

671

6132

1:50:35

Alex

Brodie

Queens Park Harriers

672

5317

1:51:10

Martyn

Cartwright

Chiltern Harriers AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

162

Winchester & District AC

( 9 17 25 27 36 48 )

2

201

Newham & Essex Beagles

( 11 18 22 31 57 62 )

3

210

Bedford & County AC

( 3 6 10 50 59 82 )

4

274

Belgrave Harriers

( 1 28 40 41 80 84 )

5

339

Kent AC

( 7 24 67 68 81 92 )

6

361

Harrow AC

( 19 32 33 60 89 128 )

7

390

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 5 35 44 74 101 131 )

8

393

Herne Hill Harriers

( 29 37 45 73 77 132 )

9

505

Thames Hare & Hounds

( 23 46 72 79 108 177 )

10

518

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

( 20 52 61 96 117 172 )

11

570

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 14 16 47 51 159 283 )

12

815

Highgate Harriers

( 66 85 109 144 201 210 )

13

859

Medway & Maidstone AC

( 4 121 127 164 174 269 )

14

861

Poole Runners

( 15 56 70 93 309 318 )

15

868

Serpentine RC

( 114 123 134 151 165 181 )

16

958

Wells City Harriers

( 49 133 140 195 197 244 )

17

989

Hillingdon AC

( 95 102 155 173 224 240 )

18

1008

Southampton RC

( 71 103 167 214 223 230 )

19

1070

London Heathside

( 136 157 179 189 200 209 )

20

1149

Enfield & Haringey AC

( 12 169 180 191 246 351 )

21

1302

Norwich RR

( 146 199 203 213 261 280 )

22

1307

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 2 21 30 98 559 597 )

23

1462

Headington RR

( 142 186 220 221 256 437 )

24

1535

Barnet & District AC

( 183 215 218 228 260 431 )

25

1587

Thames Valley Harriers

( 148 161 243 275 353 407 )

26

1634

Ilford AC

( 65 176 277 354 380 382 )

27

1657

Reading AC

( 139 193 249 308 314 454 )

28

1665

St.Albans Striders

( 100 143 235 252 337 598 )

29

1698

Team Southampton

( 58 75 168 377 440 580 )

30

1737

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

( 54 90 304 334 465 490 )

31

1862

Trent Park RC

( 130 163 321 329 424 495 )

32

1895

Invicta East Kent

( 116 217 303 345 393 521 )

33

1926

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

( 264 300 310 325 339 388 )

34

1928

Metropolitan Police AC

( 153 323 327 359 364 402 )

35

1984

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

( 154 289 302 342 427 470 )

36

2170

The Stragglers

( 229 331 363 392 397 458 )

37

2213

Newbury AC

( 219 222 347 355 502 568 )

38

2239

Hardley Runners

( 291 305 328 361 418 536 )

39

2271

White Horse Harriers

( 184 293 306 446 500 542 )

40

2302

Orion Harriers

( 107 266 399 416 459 655 )

41

2355

Springfield Striders RC

( 301 330 403 429 436 456 )

42

2377

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

( 182 349 404 410 468 564 )

43

2394

Queens Park Harriers

( 227 316 373 433 464 581 )

44

2434

Stopsley Striders

( 298 344 358 376 509 549 )

45

2542

Chiltern Harriers AC

( 319 320 340 449 479 635 )

46

2559

Canterbury Harriers

( 232 406 435 460 510 516 )

47

2855

New Eltham Joggers

( 356 395 472 524 553 555 )

48

2987

Harlow RC

( 386 408 489 534 570 600 )

49

2991

Bexley AC

( 317 439 519 523 571 622 )

50

3112

Victory AC

( 292 417 554 585 621 643 )

51

3438

Metros RC

( 421 545 567 630 636 639 )

52

3815

Lingfield RC

( 599 602 647 649 651 667 )

JUNIOR MEN

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

3645

28:34

Ronnie

Sparke

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

2

3596

28:45

Ben

Hunter

Southend-on-Sea AC

3

3535

29:09

Daniel

Clorley

Luton AC

4

3625

29:13

Philip

Berntsen

Winchester & District AC

5

3411

29:15

Steve

Scullion

Aldershot Farnham & District

6

3583

29:25

Dominic

Easter

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

7

3413

29:35

Joe

Wade

Aldershot Farnham & District

8

3414

29:41

Tom

Wade

Aldershot Farnham & District

9

3485

29:47

Shaun

Collins

Enfield & Haringey AC

10

3431

29:51

Stephen

Tuttle

Bedford & County AC

11

5863

29:56

Tom

Best

Luton AC

12

3458

30:01

Luke

Allen

City of Norwich AC

13

3558

30:02

Jack

Stroud

Orion Harriers

14

3462

30:03

Ashley

Harrell

City of Norwich AC

15

3489

30:04

Matt

Sharp

Enfield & Haringey AC

16

3624

30:07

Tom

Anderson

Winchester & District AC

17

3629

30:09

Jamie

Knapp

Winchester & District AC

18

3405

30:12

Josh

Gorecki

Aldershot Farnham & District

19

3579

30:15

William

Mackay

Riverside Runners

20

3623

30:21

Tim

Traynor

White Horse Harriers

21

3410

30:32

Mickey

Reed

Aldershot Farnham & District

22

3501

30:35

Adam

Clarke

Hastings AC

23

3585

30:40

Jake

Shelley

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

24

3574

30:41

Ralph

Street

Ranelagh Harriers

25

3628

30:43

Max

Kiralyfi

Winchester & District AC

26

3612

30:43

James

Taylor

Tonbridge AC

27

3519

30:43

Robert

Thompson

Hillingdon AC

28

3598

30:44

Paul

Whittaker

Southend-on-Sea AC

29

3526

30:46

Elliot

Palmer

Ipswich Harriers

30

3470

30:47

Matthew

Cleave

Cornwall AC

31

3564

30:48

Matthew

Barrie

Phoenix AC

32

3638

30:48

Gavin

Lewis

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

33

3425

30:49

Robert

Heaney

Bedford & County AC

34

3581

30:50

Tommy

Bryant

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

35

3426

30:54

George

Kemp

Bedford & County AC

36

3580

30:54

Sagib

Benaim

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

37

3637

30:54

Angus

Holford

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

38

3506

30:54

Grant

Twist

Havering Mayesbrook AC

39

3471

31:01

Ryan

Cleave

Cornwall AC

40

3443

31:06

Frank

Kilama

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

41

3423

31:11

Alex

Bellew

Bedford & County AC

42

3611

31:13

Harry

Paton

Tonbridge AC

43

3415

31:13

Tim

Burt

Ashford AC

44

3449

31:18

Will

Mycroft

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

45

3604

31:23

Sam

Bradley

Tonbridge AC

46

3475

31:26

Jack

Swallow

Crawley AC

47

3595

31:31

Lloyd

Hartman

Southend-on-Sea AC

48

3577

31:34

Carl

Bradbury

Reading AC

49

3615

31:37

Jonathan

Laybourne

West Norfolk AC

50

3472

31:47

Chris

Dobson

Cornwall AC

51

3466

31:54

James

Teuten

City of Portsmouth AC

52

3477

31:56

Sam

Ashcroft

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

53

3421

31:59

Dan

Francis

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

54

3582

32:00

Billy

Collins

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

55

3626

32:01

Callum

Brown

Winchester & District AC

56

3549

32:03

Richard

Pawlak

Nene Valley Harriers

57

3407

32:07

Danny

Heathcote

Aldershot Farnham & District

58

3492

32:08

Alex

Hawkins

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

59

3636

32:09

Craig

Berg

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

60

3568

32:12

Joe

Walden

Poole AC

61

3440

32:13

Alex

Bruce Littlewood

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

62

3601

32:16

Mohamud

Aadan

Thames Valley Harriers

63

3578

32:23

Daniel

Thorne

Reading AC

64

3619

32:33

Andrew

Ridley

West Suffolk AC

65

3614

32:34

Kurt

Wolfe

Tonbridge AC

66

3481

32:36

Luke

Nicholas

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

67

3502

32:47

Stefan

Emary

Hastings AC

68

3593

32:50

Howard

Clarke

Southend-on-Sea AC

69

3476

32:58

Nick

Wood

Dartford Harriers AC

70

3551

33:07

Josh

Reed

Nene Valley Harriers

71

3610

33:14

Chris

Kiely

Tonbridge AC

72

3432

33:31

Sam

Wallbank

Bedford & County AC

73

3495

33:39

Daniel

Powell

Hardley Runners

74

3532

33:41

Toby

Edwards

Jersey Spartan AC

75

3402

34:09

Chris

Bounds

Aldershot Farnham & District

76

3487

34:14

Alex

Milne

Enfield & Haringey AC

77

3479

34:16

Christopher

Hepworth

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

78

3401

34:21

Josh

Arnold

Aldershot Farnham & District

79

3523

34:41

Nick

Little

Invicta East Kent

80

3512

35:04

Alex

Robinson

Hercules Wimbledon AC

81

3417

35:19

Robert

Dennis

Ashford AC

82

3491

35:30

Alex

Byrne

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

83

3524

35:43

Timothy

Byford

Ipswich Harriers

84

3503

35:47

Jason

Jeffery

Hastings AC

85

3559

35:49

Jason

Burke

Peterborough AC

86

3554

35:54

George

Guthrie

Newham & Essex Beagles

87

3416

36:01

Richard

Daggar

Ashford AC

88

3567

36:05

Greg

Shrosbree

Poole AC

89

3494

36:48

Jamie

King

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

90

3599

37:02

Nicholas

Batten

Striders of Croydon

91

3561

37:23

Peter

Davies

Peterborough AC

92

3422

37:47

Daniel

Short

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

93

3603

38:22

Rhys

Tyler

Thetford AC

94

3484

40:14

Martin

Shelley

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

38

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 5 7 8 18 )

2

62

Winchester & District AC

( 4 16 17 25 )

3

99

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 6 23 34 36 )

4

119

Bedford & County AC

( 10 33 35 41 )

5

129

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

( 1 32 37 59 )

6

145

Southend-on-Sea AC

( 2 28 47 68 )

7

178

Tonbridge AC

( 26 42 45 65 )

8

289

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

( 52 66 77 94 )

UNDER 17 MEN

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

2204

20:25

Jonny

Hay

Aldershot Farnham & District

2

2421

20:29

Shaun

Webb

Ipswich Harriers

3

2506

20:50

Richard

Goodman

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

4

2241

21:04

Jack

Goodwin

Bedford & County AC

5

2488

21:20

Adam

Sloan

Poole AC

6

2542

21:22

Josh

Bentham

Tonbridge AC

7

2525

21:29

Tom

Frith

Southend-on-Sea AC

8

2544

21:30

Andrew

Combs

Tonbridge AC

9

2203

21:32

Joshua

Grace

Aldershot Farnham & District

10

2483

21:33

Finn

McNally

Phoenix AC

11

2548

21:42

Seb

Harding

Tonbridge AC

12

2461

21:44

Chris

Wright

Nene Valley Harriers

13

2432

21:50

John

McDonnell

Luton AC

14

2202

21:51

Ian

Bailey

Aldershot Farnham & District

15

2526

21:54

George

Moxon

Southend-on-Sea AC

16

2561

22:01

Alex

Dunbar

West Suffolk AC

17

2301

22:02

Samuel

Cheverton

City of Norwich AC

18

2589

22:02

Robert

Meadows

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

19

2226

22:03

Jonathan

Bradford

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

20

2414

22:06

Jason

Prickett

Invicta East Kent

21

2304

22:07

James

Jackson

City of Norwich AC

22

2510

22:08

Evan

McKenzie

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

23

2507

22:12

Charles

Gunning

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

24

2309

22:13

Ben

Stanton

City of Norwich AC

25

2206

22:15

Will

Newnham

Aldershot Farnham & District

26

2319

22:16

Alex

Teuten

City of Portsmouth AC

27

2344

22:18

Dean

Scott

Enfield & Haringey AC

28

2417

22:19

John

Bird

Ipswich Harriers

29

2302

22:19

Thomas

Crawshaw

City of Norwich AC

30

2504

22:22

Frank

Bailey

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

31

2435

22:23

Daniel

Woodgate

Luton AC

32

2264

22:24

James

McCarthy

Brighton & Hove City AC

33

2471

22:25

Frankie

Conway

Orion Harriers

34

2313

22:27

Harry

Carter

City of Portsmouth AC

35

2363

22:28

Ross

Skelton

Hastings AC

36

2312

22:29

Toby

Brimecome

City of Portsmouth AC

37

2566

22:31

Nathan

Ditton

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

38

2325

22:34

James

Waldie

Cornwall AC

39

2371

22:34

Callum

Sutton

Havering Mayesbrook AC

40

2478

22:35

Jacob

Wisbey

Peterborough AC

41

2305

22:35

Oliver

Maskell

City of Norwich AC

42

2585

22:37

Alex

Cornwell

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

43

2346

22:38

Eliot

Buckner

Erme Valley Harriers

44

2564

22:39

Dominic

Thackery

West Suffolk AC

45

2444

22:40

Josh

Elogrfield

Medway & Maidstone AC

46

2369

22:42

Daniel

Shanney

Havering Mayesbrook AC

47

2416

22:42

Jordan

Ali

Ipswich Harriers

48

2391

22:43

Tom

Gough

Herts Phoenix AC

49

2551

22:46

James

Pigot

Tonbridge AC

50

2214

22:47

Chris

Berntsen

Andover AC

51

2382

22:48

Liam

White

Hercules Wimbledon AC

52

2576

22:48

Elliott

Woolmer

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

53

2459

22:49

Callum

Ramsey

Nene Valley Harriers

54

2434

22:51

Sean

Still

Luton AC

55

2205

22:52

Jack

Lee

Aldershot Farnham & District

56

2527

22:53

David

Smale

Southend-on-Sea AC

57

2255

22:55

Henry

Jarvis

Bodyworks XTC Tri Store

58

2595

23:00

Tom

Marsden

Worthing & District Harriers

59

2418

23:03

Andrew

Constable

Ipswich Harriers

60

2376

23:04

Geordie

Logan

Hercules Wimbledon AC

61

2569

23:07

Nick

Lingley

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

62

2308

23:07

James

Senior

City of Norwich AC

63

2253

23:13

Hector

Kurtyanek

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

64

2402

23:16

James

Laing

Hillingdon AC

65

2578

23:19

Richard

Calder

Woking AC

66

2550

23:19

Will

Mitham

Tonbridge AC

67

2430

23:19

Peter

Benedickter

Luton AC

68

2477

23:21

Ed

Gunby

Peterborough AC

69

2265

23:22

Kieran

Silsby

Brighton & Hove City AC

70

2455

23:23

Edward

Hewitt

Nene Valley Harriers

71

2269

23:31

Nick

Burch

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

72

2231

23:32

Stephen

Reid

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

73

2533

23:32

Taylor

Nunn

St.Mary's Richmond AC

74

2246

23:34

Sam

Risby

Bexley AC

75

2557

23:35

Thomas

Thick

Wells City Harriers

76

2460

23:37

Tom

Rodgers

Nene Valley Harriers

77

2399

23:38

Gavin

Barclay

Hillingdon AC

78

2516

23:40

Jack

Bourne

South London Harriers

79

2420

23:42

Andrew

Tanner

Ipswich Harriers

80

2261

23:44

Mitchell

White

Bracknell AC

81

2530

23:45

Grant

Bridgman

St.Mary's Richmond AC

82

2236

23:46

Matthew

Bergin

Bedford & County AC

83

2260

23:47

Henry

Mitchell

Bracknell AC

84

2389

23:48

Samuel

Woods

Herne Hill Harriers

85

2303

23:49

Thomas

Francis

City of Norwich AC

86

2546

23:50

Tom

Cox

Tonbridge AC

87

2347

23:52

Andrew

Reed

Erme Valley Harriers

88

2409

23:53

Carl

Yates

Hillingdon AC

89

2563

23:57

Alex

Groiss

West Suffolk AC

90

2278

23:59

Ryan

Judge

Chelmsford AC

91

2545

24:00

James

Cotterill

Tonbridge AC

92

2602

24:02

Sanjay

Sivia

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

93

2380

24:03

Joe

Toomey

Hercules Wimbledon AC

94

2329

24:04

Sam

Highfield

Dacorum & Tring AC

95

2400

24:05

James

Francis

Hillingdon AC

96

2266

24:06

Chris

Woolcott

Brighton & Hove City AC

97

2579

24:07

Jack

Cossons

Woking AC

98

2523

24:07

Alan

Brittain

Southend-on-Sea AC

99

2452

24:13

Scott

Forman

Nene Valley Harriers

100

2393

24:14

David

Wilson

Herts Phoenix AC

101

2486

24:16

George

Atkins

Poole AC

102

2263

24:17

Will

Grey

Brighton & Hove City AC

103

2419

24:17

Jim

Norris

Ipswich Harriers

104

2243

24:19

Luke

Turnbull

Bedford & County AC

105

2515

24:19

Jack-Perry

Williams

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

106

2370

24:21

Thomas

Shanney

Havering Mayesbrook AC

107

2207

24:22

Jordan

Nutbrown

Aldershot Farnham & District

108

2437

24:25

Matt

Eagar

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

109

2317

24:29

Ben

Placidi

City of Portsmouth AC

110

2208

24:30

Sean

Nutbrown

Aldershot Farnham & District

111

2415

24:31

James

Reilly

Invicta East Kent

112

2324

24:33

Sam

Harry

Cornwall AC

113

2513

24:34

Ryan

Stephenson

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

114

2237

24:39

George

Burkitt

Bedford & County AC

115

2372

24:43

Joseph

Waked

Havering Mayesbrook AC

116

2469

24:47

Tyler

Westby

Newquay & Par AC

117

2422

24:49

Sam

Bennett

Lewes AC

118

2499

24:50

Jack

Gregory

Reading AC

119

2218

24:51

Andrew

Robertson

Ashford AC

120

2298

24:52

Robert

Smith

Chiltern Harriers AC

121

2351

24:52

Julian

Tamplin

Harlow RC

122

2396

24:53

George

Laing

Highgate Harriers

123

2259

24:54

Sam

London

Bracknell AC

124

2549

24:55

Michael

Mason

Tonbridge AC

125

2267

24:56

Chris

Phillips-Hart

Camberley & District AC

126

2227

24:57

Darren

Carr

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

127

2271

24:59

Ben

Whittle

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

128

2268

25:01

John

Baslington

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

129

2451

25:04

Henry

Dunn

Nene Valley Harriers

130

2457

25:09

David

Newton

Nene Valley Harriers

131

2339

25:11

Tom

Fallon

Enfield & Haringey AC

132

2412

25:12

Josh

Freemont

Invicta East Kent

133

2581

25:13

Shane

Streeter

Woking AC

134

2388

25:17

Henry

Sutcliffe

Herne Hill Harriers

135

2537

25:17

Matthew

Myers

Thames Valley Harriers

136

2447

25:17

Ben

Sayer

Medway & Maidstone AC

137

2465

25:19

David

Kail

Newham & Essex Beagles

138

2247

25:20

Jacob

Tanner

Bexley AC

139

2219

25:20

Warren

Uden

Ashford AC

140

2364

25:21

Max

Thomas

Hastings AC

141

2306

25:22

Damian

Rogers

City of Norwich AC

142

2373

25:23

Anthony

Rawbin

Haywards Heath Harriers

143

2456

25:25

Josh

Lunn

Nene Valley Harriers

144

2554

25:26

Adam

Bowman

Trent Park RC

145

2332

25:28

Anthony

Shaw

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

146

2274

25:37

Joe

Simmons

Cambridge Harriers

147

2559

25:44

Jack

Trow

West Norfolk AC

148

2307

25:45

Micah

Rogers

City of Norwich AC

149

2315

25:46

Sebastian

Green

City of Portsmouth AC

150

2356

25:47

Adam

Gribben

Harrow AC

151

2361

25:47

Kris

Evrett-Aronnsen

Hastings AC

152

2520

25:48

Martin

Parry

South London Harriers

153

2215

25:49

Chris

Blandford

Ashford AC

154

2277

26:03

Connar

Judge

Chelmsford AC

155

2257

26:04

Chris

Larsen

Bracknell AC

156

2470

26:08

Christopher

Atkins

Orion Harriers

157

2558

26:13

Luke

Daynes

Werrington Joggers

158

2334

26:20

Myles

Vale

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

159

2540

26:30

Phil

Waity

Thetford AC

160

2248

26:41

Tommy

Taylor

Bexley AC

161

2454

26:48

Darrelior

Hamilton

Nene Valley Harriers

162

2522

26:52

Kyle

Aldridge

Southend-on-Sea AC

163

2345

27:18

Reece

Surridge

Enfield & Haringey AC

164

2580

27:23

Jake

Leonard

Woking AC

165

2462

27:24

Mikhall

Barnwell

Newham & Essex Beagles

166

2323

27:25

Daniel

Drew

Cornwall AC

167

2597

27:54

John

Morrey

Worthing & District Harriers

168

2330

28:03

Chris

Pope

Dacorum & Tring AC

169

2270

28:35

Benedict

Kennard

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

170

2407

28:37

Matthew

Walton

Hillingdon AC

171

2242

28:38

Patrick

Stewart

Bedford & County AC

172

2555

28:44

Alfie

Evans

Trent Park RC

173

2411

28:45

George

Bullock

Invicta East Kent

174

2258

29:03

Richard

Lee

Bracknell AC

175

2383

29:24

Senar

Etam

Herne Hill Harriers

176

2539

29:49

Christopher

Ray

Thanet RR AC

177

2593

29:53

Daniel

Yaxley

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

178

2404

30:01

A

Pal

Hillingdon AC

179

2577

30:03

Matthew

Calder

Woking AC

180

2405

32:59

R

Solanki

Hillingdon AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

49

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 1 9 14 25 )

2

74

Tonbridge AC

( 6 8 11 49 )

3

78

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 3 22 23 30 )

4

91

City of Norwich AC

( 17 21 24 29 )

5

136

Ipswich Harriers

( 2 28 47 59 )

6

165

Luton AC

( 13 31 54 67 )

7

176

Southend-on-Sea AC

( 7 15 56 98 )

8

205

City of Portsmouth AC

( 26 34 36 109 )

9

211

Nene Valley Harriers

( 12 53 70 76 )

10

299

Brighton & Hove City AC

( 32 69 96 102 )

11

304

Bedford & County AC

( 4 82 104 114 )

12

306

Havering Mayesbrook AC

( 39 46 106 115 )

13

324

Hillingdon AC

( 64 77 88 95 )

14

436

Invicta East Kent

( 20 111 132 173 )

15

441

Bracknell AC

( 80 83 123 155 )

16

459

Woking AC

( 65 97 133 164 )

17

495

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

( 71 127 128 169 )

UNDER 15 BOYS

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

4

14:41

Harvey

Dixon

Aldershot Farnham & District

2

158

14:46

Karnvir

Hayre

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

3

75

14:51

Zak

Seddon

Bracknell AC

4

256

15:03

Kieron

Clements

Ipswich Harriers

5

146

15:08

Connor

Robinson

Cornwall AC

6

247

15:09

Hugo

Hayes

Invicta East Kent

7

218

15:09

Lewis

Lloyd

Herne Hill Harriers

8

282

15:17

Adam

Gilbert

Medway & Maidstone AC

9

327

15:18

Charlie

Grice

Phoenix AC

10

235

15:20

Matthew

Fayers

Hillingdon AC

11

72

15:21

Fergus

O'Reilly

Bournemouth AC

12

21

15:23

Alex

Rudge

Andover AC

13

201

15:26

Matthew

Rawbin

Haywards Heath Harriers

14

420

15:27

Robbie

Farnham-Rose

Tonbridge AC

15

365

15:30

Ben

Austin

Southend-on-Sea AC

16

432

15:33

Luca

Russo

Tonbridge AC

17

249

15:34

Alex

Newson

Invicta East Kent

18

30

15:36

Chris

Ladhams

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

19

440

15:38

Tommy

Atkins

Vale of Aylesbury

20

168

15:40

Joseph

Sherry

Enfield & Haringey AC

21

102

15:41

Alex

Short

Chelmsford AC

22

134

15:47

Martainn

Ramsey

City of Norwich AC

23

171

15:48

Stephen

Byrne

Harrow AC

24

257

15:48

Jack

Garvin

Ipswich Harriers

25

367

15:51

Sam

Brown

Southend-on-Sea AC

26

16

15:52

Tom

Bennett

Andover AC

27

335

15:53

Benjamin

Mogg

Poole AC

28

261

15:53

Elliott

Dorey

Jersey Spartan AC

29

147

15:54

Peter

Chambers

Croydon Harriers

30

471

15:54

James

Bennington

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

31

35

15:57

Toby

Smith

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

32

417

15:59

Darryl

Wonbey

Thurrock Harriers

33

258

16:01

Rhys

Hinton-Smith

Ipswich Harriers

34

12

16:01

Andy

Provost

Aldershot Farnham & District

35

78

16:04

Adam

Wimbledon

Bracknell AC

36

419

16:05

Ryan

Driscoll

Tonbridge AC

37

438

16:06

Rory

Wagstaff

Trent Park RC

38

250

16:07

Kieran

Reilly

Invicta East Kent

39

38

16:09

Ben

Alcock

Bedford & County AC

40

426

16:09

Henry

Kinnersley

Tonbridge AC

41

491

16:09

Liam

Blaikie

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

42

66

16:09

Will

Mercer

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

43

455

16:10

Simon

Dawson

West Suffolk AC

44

104

16:11

Stephen

Woodford

Chelmsford AC

45

452

16:14

Henry

Loughlin

West Norfolk AC

46

387

16:16

Bradley

Goater

St.Mary's Richmond AC

47

472

16:16

Ben

Bradley

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

48

86

16:18

Tom

Wilmot

Brighton & Hove City AC

49

131

16:19

Tom

Hook

City of Norwich AC

50

501

16:20

James

Stuart

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

51

13

16:20

Matthew

Rees

Aldershot Farnham & District

52

443

16:21

Will

Gurton

Vale of Aylesbury

53

352

16:21

Micheal

Calle Gari

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

54

46

16:22

Andrew

Minney

Bedford & County AC

55

321

16:23

Harry

Robertson

Oxford City AC

56

39

16:24

Luke

Angell

Bedford & County AC

57

80

16:24

Jake

Elliott

Brighton & Hove City AC

58

159

16:24

Connor

Hearn

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

59

177

16:25

Janakan

Rajkumar

Harrow AC

60

245

16:25

Jack

Balsdon

Invicta East Kent

61

176

16:25

Darius

Price

Harrow AC

62

423

16:25

Jack

Keywood

Tonbridge AC

63

210

16:26

Edward

Saywell

Hercules Wimbledon AC

64

428

16:26

Chris

Lloyd

Tonbridge AC

65

416

16:27

Thomas

Richardson

Thurrock Harriers

66

418

16:27

Jamie

Bryant

Tonbridge AC

67

271

16:28

Ryan

Burling

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

68

500

16:28

James

Stockings

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

69

260

16:28

Oliver

Jones

Ipswich Harriers

70

322

16:29

Peter

Godly

Peterborough AC

71

253

16:29

Henry

Alexander

Ipswich Harriers

72

34

16:29

Jake

Sellwood

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

73

468

16:31

Ben

Lin

Winchester & District AC

74

154

16:32

Chris

Charles

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

75

165

16:34

Alex

Cordell

Enfield & Haringey AC

76

479

16:36

Alexander

Goodall

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

77

483

16:38

Kegan

Lymn

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

78

458

16:38

Jake

Hughes

West Suffolk AC

79

377

16:40

Oliver

Kyrakides

Southend-on-Sea AC

80

341

16:41

Jordan

Bateman

Reading AC

81

48

16:41

Jake

Oxenham

Bedford & County AC

82

117

16:42

Daniel

Barraclough

Chiltern Harriers AC

83

69

16:42

Oliver

Taylor

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

84

68

16:42

Greg

Proctor

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

85

96

16:44

Steven

Adcock

Chelmsford AC

86

43

16:44

Micheal

Harrison

Bedford & County AC

87

462

16:46

Anthony

Holmes

White Horse Harriers

88

456

16:47

Tom

Eames

West Suffolk AC

89

85

16:48

Alex

Rice

Brighton & Hove City AC

90

429

16:49

Joe

Newsome

Tonbridge AC

91

145

16:49

Tom

Rawet

Cornwall AC

92

475

16:51

Zak

Curran

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

93

442

16:54

Dan

Gurton

Vale of Aylesbury

94

303

16:54

Tommy

Bower

Newham & Essex Beagles

95

390

16:54

Jack

Killip

St.Mary's Richmond AC

96

251

16:55

Jake

Rogers

Invicta East Kent

97

47

16:57

Matthew

Nickleson

Bedford & County AC

98

8

16:57

Robert

Hislop

Aldershot Farnham & District

99

19

16:57

Chris

Neil

Andover AC

100

65

16:58

Sam

Jackson

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

101

473

16:59

Gari

Brown

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

102

477

17:04

Jonathan

Dry

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

103

495

17:04

Lorcan

Murphy

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

104

375

17:04

John

Kerridge

Southend-on-Sea AC

105

120

17:05

George

Gillingwater

Chiltern Harriers AC

106

246

17:06

Eddie

Burton

Invicta East Kent

107

459

17:08

Ciaran

Lundy

West Suffolk AC

108

42

17:08

Ben

Churhman

Bedford & County AC

109

285

17:09

Joel

Jennings

Medway & Maidstone AC

110

167

17:09

Alex

Peters

Enfield & Haringey AC

111

411

17:10

Luke

Dawson

Thanet RR AC

112

343

17:10

Daniel

Breeds

Reading AC

113

161

17:11

Dalton

McGuigan

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

114

448

17:11

George

Harris

Wells City Harriers

115

277

17:12

Jamie

Arnold

Medway & Maidstone AC

116

207

17:13

Joe

Clark

Hercules Wimbledon AC

117

195

17:13

Ryan

O'Mahoney

Havering Mayesbrook AC

118

351

17:14

Tom

Brooks

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

119

467

17:14

Richard

Clarkson

Winchester & District AC

120

49

17:15

Scott

Proctor

Bedford & County AC

121

101

17:15

Sam

Robinson

Chelmsford AC

122

135

17:16

Sean

Watson

City of Norwich AC

123

192

17:17

Hosea

Gikungu

Havering Mayesbrook AC

124

350

17:20

Daniel

Abrey

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

125

463

17:21

Alex

Mills

White Horse Harriers

126

252

17:22

Chris

Thomas

Invicta East Kent

127

187

17:23

Thomas

Davis

Havering Mayesbrook AC

128

31

17:23

Louie

Penny

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

129

281

17:24

Sam

Gibbons

Medway & Maidstone AC

130

466

17:25

Jeremy

Carter

Winchester & District AC

131

163

17:25

Ben

Waterman

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

132

119

17:25

Jack

Dutton

Chiltern Harriers AC

133

393

17:25

Edward

Smith

St.Mary's Richmond AC

134

254

17:25

James

Baker

Ipswich Harriers

135

215

17:27

Billy

Holmes

Herne Hill Harriers

136

449

17:28

Cameron

Rafferty

Wells City Harriers

137

118

17:29

Oliver

Church

Chiltern Harriers AC

138

5

17:29

Jordan

Fox

Aldershot Farnham & District

139

2

17:30

Matthew

Brown

Aldershot Farnham & District

140

434

17:31

Andrew

Thomas

Tonbridge AC

141

231

17:31

Joseph

Carton

Hillingdon AC

142

294

17:32

Jack

Hart

Nene Valley Harriers

143

166

17:33

Tom

Fearnley

Enfield & Haringey AC

144

382

17:34

Sam

Harrison

St.Edmund Pacers

145

70

17:34

Adam

Willis

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

146

301

17:35

James

Thomas

Nene Valley Harriers

147

450

17:36

Tom

Ward

Wells City Harriers

148

50

17:37

Christopher

Thornley

Bedford & County AC

149

37

17:38

Tom

Watson

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

150

446

17:39

Harry

Buckle

Wells City Harriers

151

295

17:40

Ross

Huskisson

Nene Valley Harriers

152

320

17:42

Ben

Silverstone

Orion Harriers

153

451

17:42

Reuben

Whitcombe

Wells City Harriers

154

470

17:42

Jack

Walker

Winchester & District AC

155

415

17:44

Joseph

Kirton

Thetford AC

156

414

17:45

Jason

Higgins

Thetford AC

157

148

17:46

Greg

Bennett

Dacorum & Tring AC

158

144

17:46

Aaron

Jose

Cornwall AC

159

389

17:46

Josh

Keisler

St.Mary's Richmond AC

160

123

17:47

Liam

McDonald

Chiltern Harriers AC

161

408

17:47

Thomas

Armstrong

Thanet RR AC

162

3

17:47

Luke

Buckland

Aldershot Farnham & District

163

87

17:48

Ashley

Harmsworth

Camberley & District AC

164

89

17:48

Ben

Weeks

Camberley & District AC

165

454

17:48

Adam

Cripps

West Suffolk AC

166

186

17:49

Josh

Conors

Havering Mayesbrook AC

167

298

17:51

Jack

Moore

Nene Valley Harriers

168

127

17:52

Jack

Walker

Chiltern Harriers AC

169

223

17:52

Daniel

Wilmott

Herne Hill Harriers

170

334

17:53

Samuel

Ham

Poole AC

171

130

17:53

Jack

Harrison

City of Norwich AC

172

386

17:58

Ollie

Garner

St.Mary's Richmond AC

173

504

18:01

Marcus

Stainsby

Worthing & District Harriers

174

293

18:01

Ben

Hampson

Nene Valley Harriers

175

188

18:04

Massi

Dendani

Havering Mayesbrook AC

176

11

18:05

Francois

Olwage

Aldershot Farnham & District

177

6

18:06

Tom

Fricker

Aldershot Farnham & District

178

108

18:07

Jamie

Moore

Chichester Runners & AC

179

238

18:08

Luke

Pierre-Inkson

Hillingdon AC

180

190

18:09

Ross

Earney

Havering Mayesbrook AC

181

288

18:11

Andrew

Watkins

Medway & Maidstone AC

182

465

18:12

James

Ritter

White Horse Harriers

183

507

18:13

Tom

Claessens

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

184

287

18:13

Christian

Walker

Medway & Maidstone AC

185

224

18:13

Daniel

Barcroft

Herts Phoenix AC

186

371

18:16

Harris

Foster-Carter

Southend-on-Sea AC

187

460

18:16

Archie

Palmer

West Suffolk AC

188

358

18:18

Dougal

Oliver

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

189

170

18:21

Abi

Brown

Harrow AC

190

431

18:22

Alex

Norden

Tonbridge AC

191

193

18:23

Chris

Hyde

Havering Mayesbrook AC

192

436

18:24

Anastasi

Georgio

Trent Park RC

193

505

18:24

Henry

Teague-Smith

Worthing & District Harriers

194

64

18:25

Tom

Greenhill

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

195

437

18:27

Sam

Szczurck

Trent Park RC

196

506

18:27

Sam

Brabham

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

197

98

18:28

Adam

Crook

Chelmsford AC

198

445

18:30

Lewis

Dormer

Watford Harriers

199

216

18:32

Joe

Kidson

Herne Hill Harriers

200

280

18:32

Christian

El Shamma

Medway & Maidstone AC

201

410

18:33

Jacob

Burton

Thanet RR AC

202

403

18:36

Lewis

Williams

Team Southampton

203

262

18:37

Aaron

Turmel

Jersey Spartan AC

204

413

18:38

Jordan

Greenwood

Thetford AC

205

404

18:38

Kyle

Kenrick

Thames Valley Harriers

206

313

18:41

James

Watts

Newham & Essex Beagles

207

232

18:43

James

Castro

Hillingdon AC

208

141

18:45

Harry

Allen

Cornwall AC

209

182

18:46

James

Western

Hastings AC

210

296

18:47

Lloyd

Kempson

Nene Valley Harriers

211

83

18:48

Charlie

Noakes

Brighton & Hove City AC

212

213

18:49

James

Allen

Herne Hill Harriers

213

125

18:49

Michael

Palfreeman

Chiltern Harriers AC

214

384

18:53

Benedict

Chapman

St.Mary's Richmond AC

215

324

18:59

Tom

Paddock

Peterborough AC

216

342

19:00

Alex

Bow

Reading AC

217

84

19:04

Harvey

Noakes

Brighton & Hove City AC

218

236

19:04

S

Hobbs

Hillingdon AC

219

92

19:06

Seth

Kennard

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

220

29

19:07

Neil

King

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

221

514

19:09

Liam

Rooney

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

222

18

19:12

Luke

Holman

Andover AC

223

208

19:12

Bradley

Mulroe

Hercules Wimbledon AC

224

464

19:15

Alastair

Paterson

White Horse Harriers

225

311

19:17

Jake

Smith

Newham & Essex Beagles

226

290

19:18

Robert

Bradley

Nene Valley Harriers

227

485

19:22

James

Porter

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 485

228

305

19:29

Jake

Burgess

Newham & Essex Beagles

229

61

19:32

Charles

Winch

Bexley AC

230

33

19:35

Tom

Searle

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

231

217

19:41

Jamal

Langley

Herne Hill Harriers

232

284

19:42

Ross

Hyland

Medway & Maidstone AC

233

62

19:42

Thomas

Wright

Bexley AC

234

502

19:46

Dan

Colbourne

Worthing & District Harriers

235

93

19:49

Hamish

Blanford

Cambridge Harriers

236

269

20:08

Daniel

Kelly

Luton AC

237

310

20:13

Joe

Robinson

Newham & Essex Beagles

238

180

20:14

Sam

Garland

Hastings AC

239

402

20:17

Paul

Warn

Team Southampton

240

44

20:19

Daniel

Henson

Bedford & County AC

241

513

20:32

Sam

Price

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

242

221

20:37

Tom

Thomas

Herne Hill Harriers

243

27

20:42

Callum

Baylis

Barnet & District AC

244

57

20:49

Joseph

Gunton

Bexley AC

245

197

20:54

Ben

Thompson

Havering Mayesbrook AC

246

297

20:58

Dan

Martin

Nene Valley Harriers

247

156

21:11

Jordan

Hannington

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

248

406

21:27

Nabil

Toumi

Thames Valley Harriers

249

512

21:32

Ian

Hill

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

250

407

21:51

Misha

Wilcockson

Thames Valley Harriers

251

142

21:54

Rob

Glading

Cornwall AC

252

32

24:01

Tom

Rowlandson

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

106

Tonbridge AC

( 14 16 36 40 )

2

121

Invicta East Kent

( 6 17 38 60 )

3

130

Ipswich Harriers

( 4 24 33 69 )

4

184

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 1 34 51 98 )

5

223

Southend-on-Sea AC

( 15 25 79 104 )

6

230

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 30 47 76 77 )

7

230

Bedford & County AC

( 39 54 56 81 )

8

247

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

( 2 58 74 113 )

9

249

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

( 18 31 72 128 )

10

262

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

( 41 50 68 103 )

11

271

Chelmsford AC

( 21 44 85 121 )

12

309

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

( 42 83 84 100 )

13

316

West Suffolk AC

( 43 78 88 107 )

14

332

Harrow AC

( 23 59 61 189 )

15

348

Enfield & Haringey AC

( 20 75 110 143 )

16

359

Andover AC

( 12 26 99 222 )

17

361

Medway & Maidstone AC

( 8 109 115 129 )

18

364

City of Norwich AC

( 22 49 122 171 )

19

405

Brighton & Hove City AC

( 48 57 89 211 )

20

433

St.Mary's Richmond AC

( 46 95 133 159 )

21

456

Chiltern Harriers AC

( 82 105 132 137 )

22

462

Cornwall AC

( 5 91 158 208 )

23

476

Winchester & District AC

( 73 119 130 154 )

24

483

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 53 118 124 188 )

25

510

Herne Hill Harriers

( 7 135 169 199 )

26

533

Havering Mayesbrook AC

( 117 123 127 166 )

27

537

Hillingdon AC

( 10 141 179 207 )

28

547

Wells City Harriers

( 114 136 147 150 )

29

606

Nene Valley Harriers

( 142 146 151 167 )

30

618

White Horse Harriers

( 87 125 182 224 )

31

753

Newham & Essex Beagles

( 94 206 225 228 )

32

841

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

( 183 196 221 241 )

UNDER 13 BOYS

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

1102

11:55

Matthew

Arnold

Aldershot Farnham & District

2

1175

11:57

Tom

Johnson

Bracknell AC

3

1224

11:58

Michael

Goddard

Chiltern Harriers AC

4

1166

12:00

William

Somogyi

Bexley AC

5

1504

12:02

Sean

Molloy

Tonbridge AC

6

1121

12:12

Ben

Watson

Aldershot Farnham & District

7

1120

12:16

Toby

Starling

Aldershot Farnham & District

8

1572

12:18

Kieran

Wye

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

9

1506

12:20

Hanro

Rossouw

Tonbridge AC

10

1567

12:22

Jack

Rowe

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

11

1316

12:24

Stanley

Harrison

Highgate Harriers

12

1324

12:25

Stephen

Crosbie

Hillingdon AC

13

1496

12:27

Corey

De'Ath

Tonbridge AC

14

1101

12:29

Richard

Allen

Aldershot Farnham & District

15

1340

12:30

Oliver

Terry

Jersey Spartan AC

16

1446

12:30

Rob

Frith

Southend-on-Sea AC

17

1135

12:31

Thomas

Bieger

Banbury Harriers

18

1527

12:33

Oliver

Fox

Wells City Harriers

19

1552

12:34

Stuart

McCallum

Winchester & District AC

20

1333

12:35

Bernie

Spannagl

Horsham Blue Star Harriers

21

1339

12:38

Daniel

Robinson

Jersey Spartan AC

22

1431

12:39

Mark

Pearce

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

23

1178

12:43

Matthew

Seddon

Bracknell AC

24

1430

12:44

Rory

Mudd

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

25

1229

12:46

Andrew

Stenning

Chiltern Harriers AC

26

1155

12:47

Tom

Stead

Bedford & County AC

27

1233

12:48

Scott

Greeves

City of Norwich AC

28

1113

12:48

Zack

Jones

Aldershot Farnham & District

29

1556

12:48

Gregory

Baynham

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

30

1315

12:49

William

Fitter

Highgate Harriers

31

1387

12:49

Josh

Tack

Oxford City AC

32

1526

12:49

Matthew

Cole

Wells City Harriers

33

1238

12:49

Rory

Bevis

City of Portsmouth AC

34

1302

12:50

Lascelles

Hussey

Herne Hill Harriers

35

1411

12:53

Oscar

Morton

Reading AC

36

1223

12:54

Jimmy

Davies

Chiltern Harriers AC

37

1154

12:54

Joshua

Saunders

Bedford & County AC

38

1558

12:55

Augustus

Cockle

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

39

1500

12:56

Alex

Kidd

Tonbridge AC

40

1108

12:57

Tristan

Gee

Aldershot Farnham & District

41

1309

12:58

Liam

Dee

Herts Phoenix AC

42

1491

12:58

James

Murdoch

Thames Valley Harriers

43

1341

13:01

Josh

Knight

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

44

1561

13:01

George

Gathercole

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

45

1237

13:02

Ethan

Bevis

City of Portsmouth AC

46

1412

13:03

Ben

Priddle

Reading AC

47

1227

13:04

James

McCarthy

Chiltern Harriers AC

48

1243

13:04

Sam

Heslop-George

Cornwall AC

49

1338

13:05

Ross

Tennant

Ipswich Harriers

50

1600

13:06

Toby

Wapshare

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

51

1497

13:06

Tim

Faes

Tonbridge AC

52

1195

13:06

Guy

Kendall

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

53

1494

13:06

Ben

Chapman

Tonbridge AC

54

1398

13:07

Louis

Kellaway

Poole AC

55

1570

13:07

Henry

Suggitt

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

56

1489

13:07

Jamie

Edwards

Thames Valley Harriers

57

1461

13:07

Adam

Seymore

St.Edmund Pacers

58

1396

13:07

Billy

White

Phoenix AC

59

1515

13:07

Patrick

Taylor

Vale of Aylesbury

60

1555

13:08

Callum

Upton

Winchester & District AC

61

1182

13:08

James

Oliver

Brighton & Hove City AC

62

1190

13:08

Rian

McCrawley

Camberley & District AC

63

1310

13:09

Nicholas

Doyle

Herts Phoenix AC

64

1109

13:10

Nathan

Gibson

Aldershot Farnham & District

65

1174

13:10

Ben

Horgan

Bracknell AC

66

1241

13:11

Jordan

Warren

City of Portsmouth AC

67

1308

13:12

Jake

Barraclough

Herts Phoenix AC

68

1286

13:12

Nick

Shade

Havering Mayesbrook AC

69

1483

13:13

Alex

Ruggles

Team Southampton

70

1381

13:14

George

Hoy

Orion Harriers

71

1408

13:15

Callum

Gregory

Reading AC

72

1477

13:16

Charlie

Gunson

Team Southampton

73

1321

13:16

Eugene

Potter

Highgate Harriers

74

1433

13:16

Sam

Wilson

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

75

1187

13:17

Mark

Hastings

Camberley & District AC

76

1189

13:17

Brogan

McCawley

Camberley & District AC

77

1199

13:19

Adam

Bateman

Chelmsford AC

78

1391

13:21

Robbie

Fitzgibbon

Phoenix AC

79

1386

13:22

Matthieu

Marshall

Oxford City AC

80

1194

13:23

Daniel

Thompson

Camberley & District AC

81

1170

13:23

William

Ruiz

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

82

1510

13:26

Rory

Wilson

Tonbridge AC

83

1188

13:27

Nathan

Mapperley

Camberley & District AC

84

1153

13:29

Sam

Knee-Robinson

Bedford & County AC

85

1225

13:30

Alex

Johnson

Chiltern Harriers AC

86

1514

13:30

Rory

Seekins

Vale of Aylesbury

87

1369

13:31

Jed

Rimell

Newham & Essex Beagles

88

1533

13:32

Oliver

Harrinfton

West Suffolk AC

89

1158

13:33

Robert

Williams

Bedford & County AC

90

1214

13:33

Harry

Leleu

Chichester Runners & AC

91

1144

13:34

Henry

Merrit

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

92

1574

13:34

Jacob

Rainer

Woking AC

93

1203

13:35

Callum

Charleston

Chelmsford AC

94

1519

13:36

Harvey

O'Brart

Watford Harriers

95

1234

13:36

Adam

King

City of Norwich AC

96

1149

13:36

Matthew

Bray

Bedford & County AC

97

1354

13:37

James

West

Medway & Maidstone AC

98

1173

13:37

Richard

Webb

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

99

5872

13:38

George

Ward

Luton AC

100

1531

13:39

Seb

Anthony

West Suffolk AC

101

1521

13:39

Tom

Verbena

Watford Harriers

102

1394

13:40

Luke

Reynolds

Phoenix AC

103

1560

13:40

Daniel

Dry

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

104

1253

13:41

Fellan

McGuigan

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

105

1592

13:42

Stephen

Delgado

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

106

1467

13:42

Jamie

Finnigan

St.Mary's Richmond AC

107

1435

13:43

Ben

Foreman

South London Harriers

108

1221

13:44

Sam

Butcher

Chiltern Harriers AC

109

1350

13:44

Daniel

Murison

Medway & Maidstone AC

110

1193

13:44

Daniel

Thackeray

Camberley & District AC

111

1513

13:45

Kieran

Lindars

Vale of Aylesbury

112

1242

13:45

Joe

Alexander

Colchester & Tendring AC

113

1231

13:46

Darryl

Broughton

City of Norwich AC

114

1232

13:46

Magnus

Chapman

City of Norwich AC

115

1245

13:47

Matthew

Simpson

Dacorum & Tring AC

116

1532

13:47

Alex

Gray

West Suffolk AC

117

1235

13:48

Bradley

Stansbury

City of Norwich AC

118

1157

13:48

Jack

Watkinson

Bedford & County AC

119

1351

13:48

Ben

Murphy

Medway & Maidstone AC

120

1255

13:50

Duncan

Pinder

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

121

1279

13:50

Nick

Duffy

Havering Mayesbrook AC

122

1507

13:50

William

Roud

Tonbridge AC

123

1152

13:51

Jonathon

Janes

Bedford & County AC

124

1476

13:52

David

Fisher

Team Southampton

125

1530

13:52

James

Todd

Wells City Harriers

126

1479

13:52

Matthew

Knapp

Team Southampton

127

1459

13:53

Jake

McCarthy

St.Edmund Pacers

128

1268

13:53

Oliver

Hurcum

Harrow AC

129

1168

13:54

Alex

Dunnett

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

130

1595

13:54

James

Kingston

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

131

1509

13:55

William

Whitmore

Tonbridge AC

132

1222

13:55

Joe

Cochrane

Chiltern Harriers AC

133

1236

13:55

Samuel

Lane-De-Courtin

City of Plymouth AC

134

1427

13:55

Daniel

Light

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

135

1177

13:56

Steven

Payne

Bracknell AC

136

1186

13:57

Harry

Sullivan-Jones

Brighton & Hove City AC

137

1392

13:58

Matt

Morrish

Phoenix AC

138

1336

13:59

Louis

Dupraz

Invicta East Kent

139

1299

13:59

Michael

Brown

Herne Hill Harriers

140

1384

14:00

Jess

Taylor

Orion Harriers

141

1257

14:01

Sam

Shindler-Glass

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

142

1219

14:02

Joe

Aherne

Chiltern Harriers AC

143

1110

14:03

Seb

Haddock

Aldershot Farnham & District

144

1385

14:04

Jack

Waller

Orion Harriers

145

5869

14:04

Mathew

Lewis

Luton AC

146

5867

14:07

Tom

Hudson

Luton AC

147

1184

14:07

Lewis

Sides

Brighton & Hove City AC

148

1524

14:08

Kieran

McMorran

Waveney Valley AC

149

1486

14:08

Oliver

Berg

Thames Valley Harriers

150

1566

14:09

Giles

Robinson

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

151

1192

14:09

Max

Sanderson

Camberley & District AC

152

1352

14:10

William

Stockwell

Medway & Maidstone AC

153

1335

14:11

Thomas

King

Ilford AC

154

1141

14:11

Jonty

Davison

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

155

1382

14:11

Tom

Hutchingson

Orion Harriers

156

1573

14:12

Ashraf

Ould-Dada

Woking AC

157

1551

14:12

Charlie

Maw

Winchester & District AC

158

1206

14:12

Scott

Woolnough

Chelmsford AC

159

1314

14:13

Adam

Augustsson

Highgate Harriers

160

1456

14:14

Tom

Clark

St.Edmund Pacers

161

1355

14:14

James

Williamson

Medway & Maidstone AC

162

1180

14:14

Michael

Wimbledon

Bracknell AC

163

1370

14:14

Alex

Russo

Newham & Essex Beagles

164

1263

14:15

Joe

Gammell

Harrow AC

165

1103

14:16

Daniel

Ayers

Aldershot Farnham & District

166

1409

14:16

Nathan

Meredith

Reading AC

167

1226

14:16

Toby

Jones

Chiltern Harriers AC

168

1112

14:17

Alex

Hayden-Soutar

Aldershot Farnham & District

169

1127

14:23

Sam

Winchcombe

Andover AC

170

1290

14:25

Nicholas

Rawbin

Haywards Heath Harriers

171

1528

14:26

Charlie

Martin

Wells City Harriers

172

1185

14:27

Tom

Stewart-Green

Brighton & Hove City AC

173

1249

14:28

Tommy

Fogarty-Cameron

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

174

1415

14:31

Joe

Sumner

Reading AC

175

1183

14:34

Tom

Poole

Brighton & Hove City AC

176

1196

14:35

Joseph

Epps

Cambridge Harriers

177

1271

14:38

Lewis

Sexton

Harrow AC

178

1273

14:40

George

Smith

Harrow AC

179

1329

14:41

James

Hailstone

Hillingdon AC

180

1367

14:44

Tyler

Wright

Nene Valley Harriers

181

1542

14:46

Matthew

Rose

White Horse Harriers

182

1383

14:47

Paul

Inkpen

Orion Harriers

183

1251

14:47

Sean

Hannington

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

184

1277

14:48

Harry

Reece

Hastings AC

185

1389

14:48

Daniel

Stephenson

Peterborough AC

186

1211

14:49

Edward

Gerwat

Chichester Runners & AC

187

1167

14:52

Thomas

Desborough

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

188

1318

14:54

Peter

Laing

Highgate Harriers

189

1337

14:55

Louis

Seller

Ipswich Harriers

190

1418

14:57

Jon

Hemingway

Riverside Runners

191

1571

15:00

Zain

Westbrooke

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

192

1147

15:04

Jake

Turner

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

193

1331

15:06

Dominic

Speight

Hillingdon AC

194

1380

15:07

Cheyenne

Antoine-Chager

Orion Harriers

195

1562

15:08

Sammy

King

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 1562

196

1146

15:11

Ellis

Taylor

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

197

1358

15:12

Chris

Binns

Nene Valley Harriers

198

1148

15:12

James

Wootton

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

199

1559

15:13

David

DeVilliers

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

200

1426

15:13

Leo

Kaye

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

201

1145

15:14

Jordan

Sellwood

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

202

1342

15:14

Simon

Allen

Medway & Maidstone AC

203

1432

15:15

Ben

Wilson

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

204

1365

15:15

Phil

Wilson

Nene Valley Harriers

205

1487

15:16

Joseph

Cooper

Thames Valley Harriers

206

1544

15:17

Sam

Appleton

Winchester & District AC

207

1588

15:22

Sam

Marsden

Worthing & District Harriers

208

1142

15:25

Mark

Flitcroft

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

209

1359

15:27

Aston

Capes

Nene Valley Harriers

210

1460

15:28

Matthew

Nichols

St.Edmund Pacers

211

1428

15:31

Calum

McCormick

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

212

1181

15:35

James

Hobbs

Brighton & Hove City AC

213

1405

15:36

Peredur

Jenkins

Queens Park Harriers

214

1344

15:37

Cameron

Corbishley

Medway & Maidstone AC

215

1262

15:38

James

Francis

Harrow AC

216

1171

15:38

Oliver

Sims

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

217

1164

15:39

Luke

Legan

Bexley AC

218

1488

15:39

Samuel

Cooper

Thames Valley Harriers

219

1282

15:40

Andrew

Holland

Havering Mayesbrook AC

220

1363

15:41

Jayden

Leaver

Nene Valley Harriers

221

1503

15:41

Ross

Miles

Tonbridge AC

222

1124

15:44

Solomon

Lane

Andover AC

223

1274

15:49

Ryan

Higgs

Hastings AC

224

1349

15:52

Jacob

Lane

Medway & Maidstone AC

225

1362

16:04

Matt

Hudson

Nene Valley Harriers

226

1546

16:07

Josh

Carter

Winchester & District AC

227

1220

16:12

Hugo

Aperghis

Chiltern Harriers AC

228

1319

16:14

Daniel

Lavin

Highgate Harriers

229

1138

16:18

Sean

White

Barnet & District AC

230

1244

16:19

Jack

Quoroll

Dacorum & Tring AC

231

1537

16:31

Alex

Brennan

White Horse Harriers

232

1356

16:38

Ashley

Bell

Nene Valley Harriers

233

1250

16:52

David

Hannah

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

234

1129

16:59

Jack

Huxley

Ashford AC

235

1535

17:11

Dom

Banham

White Horse Harriers

236

1577

17:15

Harry

Docking

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

237

1254

17:25

Bradley

Pinder

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

238

1539

17:26

Tom

Froud

White Horse Harriers

239

1304

17:26

Ian

Souttar

Herne Hill Harriers

240

1463

18:05

Daniel

Whiting

St.Edmund Pacers

241

1511

18:59

James

Joy

Trent Park RC

242

1455

19:02

Ieuan

Alldis

St.Edmund Pacers

243

1516

19:09

Jake

Spires

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

244

1417

19:10

Daniel

Williams

Reading AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

28

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 1 6 7 14 )

2

66

Tonbridge AC

( 5 9 13 39 )

3

85

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 8 10 29 38 )

4

111

Chiltern Harriers AC

( 3 25 36 47 )

5

225

Bracknell AC

( 2 23 65 135 )

6

236

Bedford & County AC

( 26 37 84 89 )

7

254

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 22 24 74 134 )

8

273

Highgate Harriers

( 11 30 73 159 )

9

293

Camberley & District AC

( 62 75 76 80 )

10

318

Reading AC

( 35 46 71 166 )

11

346

Wells City Harriers

( 18 32 125 171 )

12

349

City of Norwich AC

( 27 95 113 114 )

13

375

Phoenix AC

( 58 78 102 137 )

14

391

Team Southampton

( 69 72 124 126 )

15

442

Winchester & District AC

( 19 60 157 206 )

16

452

Thames Valley Harriers

( 42 56 149 205 )

17

477

Medway & Maidstone AC

( 97 109 119 152 )

18

495

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

( 81 98 129 187 )

19

509

Orion Harriers

( 70 140 144 155 )

20

516

Brighton & Hove City AC

( 61 136 147 172 )

21

538

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

( 104 120 141 173 )

22

554

St.Edmund Pacers

( 57 127 160 210 )

23

633

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

( 91 154 192 196 )

24

647

Harrow AC

( 128 164 177 178 )

25

790

Nene Valley Harriers

( 180 197 204 209 )

26

885

White Horse Harriers

( 181 231 235 238 )

SENIOR LADIES

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

4677

31:50

Katherine

Sparke

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

2

4005

32:14

Faye

Fullerton

Havering Mayesbrook AC

3

3765

32:20

Nicola

Sykes

Bedford & County AC

4

3880

32:27

Olivia

Walwyn

City of Norwich AC

5

3702

32:45

Emily

Adams

Aldershot Farnham & District

6

4004

32:49

Lauren

Deadman

Havering Mayesbrook AC

7

3882

32:52

Justina

Heslop

Clapham Chasers

8

3771

33:14

Catherine

Bryson

Belgrave Harriers

9

3724

33:44

Caroline

Hoyte

Arena 80 AC

10

4061

33:47

Elizabeth

Hall

Herts Phoenix AC

11

3752

33:50

Stacey

Ward

Basildon AC

12

3709

34:01

Vicky

Gill

Aldershot Farnham & District

13

3879

34:11

Ruth

Senior

City of Norwich AC

14

4063

34:15

Suenja

Abel

Highgate Harriers

15

4496

34:26

Lisa

Elmore

Trent Park RC

16

3721

34:27

Fiona

Clark

Arena 80 AC

17

4040

34:29

Karen

Ellison

Herne Hill Harriers

18

3897

34:37

Hannah

Brooks

Crawley AC

19

4667

34:42

Linda

Jackson

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

20

4656

34:43

Rebecca

Taylor

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

21

4066

34:46

Esther

Evans

Highgate Harriers

22

4123

34:47

Andrea

Devine

London Heathside

23

4439

34:52

Ceri

Mitchell

Team Southampton

24

3928

34:55

Emily

Alden

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

25

3806

35:00

Bryony

Proctor

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

26

4638

35:09

Michaela

McCallum

Winchester & District AC

27

4457

35:09

Lisa

Da Silva

Thames Valley Harriers

28

4010

35:16

Robyn

Matson

Havering Mayesbrook AC

29

4537

35:26

Jo

Singer

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

30

3796

35:45

Jennie

Butler

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

31

4678

35:50

Lauren

Stewart

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

32

3703

35:52

Beth

Andrew

Aldershot Farnham & District

33

4335

35:54

Liz

Wynn

Serpentine RC

34

4139

35:58

Claire

Bassill

Luton AC

35

4392

36:03

Claire

Cornwell

Southend-on-Sea AC

36

4643

36:14

Barbara

Yff

Winchester & District AC

37

4161

36:15

Louise

Watson

Medway & Maidstone AC

38

3960

36:17

Jenny

Gray

Garden City Runners

39

4617

36:18

Ruth

Clifton

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

40

4051

36:20

Harriet

Owles

Herne Hill Harriers

41

4218

36:23

Lucy

Kelvey

Newquay & Par AC

42

4060

36:26

Elizabeth

Brathwaite

Herts Phoenix AC

43

3891

36:27

Danielle

Tatum

Colchester & Tendring AC

44

4074

36:28

Astrid

Wingler

Highgate Harriers

45

3740

36:29

Jo

Kent

Barnet & District AC

46

4378

36:30

Nicci

Blandford

Southampton RC

47

4440

36:32

Helen

Zenner

Team Southampton

48

3921

36:43

Alison

Hopkins

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

49

4147

36:44

Lara

Bromilow

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

50

4153

36:48

Carly

Scott

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

51

4599

36:53

Isobel

Rea

West 4 Harriers

52

4001

36:54

Polly

Keen

Havant AC

53

4304

37:00

Marina

Stedman

Reading RR

54

3795

37:00

Jane

Bradshaw

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

55

4325

37:03

Mariah

Mandelman

Serpentine RC

56

3753

37:04

Teresa

Ward

Basildon AC

57

3914

37:05

Fiona

Kennedy

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

58

4367

37:10

Gemma

Marrs

South London Harriers

59

4639

37:15

Emma

Patez

Winchester & District AC

60

3894

37:16

Emma

Stallard

Cornwall AC

61

4177

37:18

Katherine

Reeves

Metropolitan Police AC

62

4592

37:20

Anna

Critchlow

West 4 Harriers

63

4338

37:22

Philippa

Aukett

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

64

4238

37:32

Liz

Durman

Phoenix AC

65

4143

37:34

Claire

Donald

Maidenhead AC

66

3967

37:34

Katherine

Philp

Garden City Runners

67

4569

37:35

Anna

Lewis

Wells City Harriers

68

4666

37:38

Katherine

Gundersen

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

69

3705

37:41

Kate

Brown

Aldershot Farnham & District

70

4354

37:42

Carol

Evans

South London Harriers

71

3822

37:43

Tamsin

Neale

Burnham Joggers

72

4057

37:45

Helen

Sharp

Herne Hill Harriers

73

4648

37:57

Paula

Fudge

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

74

4068

37:58

Rhian

Hampson-Jones

Highgate Harriers

75

4148

37:59

Sarah

Cox

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

76

4364

38:01

Michelle

Jenkins

South London Harriers

77

4295

38:03

Sarah

Wilkins

Reading AC

78

3870

38:03

Nicola

Alford

City of Norwich AC

79

4159

38:04

Helena

Penfold

Medway & Maidstone AC

80

4052

38:05

Clare

Pauzers

Herne Hill Harriers

81

4634

38:16

Johanna

Jefferies

Winchester & District AC

82

3979

38:17

Amy

Tanner

Hardley Runners

83

3748

38:17

Karen

Goode

Basildon AC

84

4403

38:18

Elizabeth

McKie

St.Albans Striders

85

4289

38:19

Sue

Francis

Reading AC

86

4382

38:20

Hannah

Coombs

Southampton RC

87

4602

38:21

Molly

James

West Norfolk AC

88

4023

38:21

Laura

Kyte

Headington RR

89

3775

38:23

Mathilde

Heaton

Belgrave Harriers

90

4048

38:25

Rosalind

Kieran

Herne Hill Harriers

91

4150

38:26

Sophie

Gibbens

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

92

4064

38:29

Sarah

Bailey

Highgate Harriers

93

4012

38:35

Vicky

Smith

Havering Mayesbrook AC

94

4348

38:37

Vicky

Webster

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

95

4404

38:38

Sally

Onn

St.Albans Striders

96

4242

38:40

Erica

Martin

Phoenix AC

97

4466

38:42

Tracey

Tory

Thames Valley Harriers

98

4668

38:45

Diana

Kennedy

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

99

4020

38:47

Adrienne

Hopkins

Headington RR

100

4389

39:02

Marie

Stokes

Southampton RC

101

3701

39:07

Clementine

Adams

Aldershot Farnham & District

102

3704

39:12

Claire

Bounds

Aldershot Farnham & District

103

4650

39:15

Leigh

James

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

104

3807

39:17

Julie

Reynolds

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

105

3730

39:19

Caroline

Woods

Arena 80 AC

106

3798

39:23

Sarah

Dowling

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

107

3726

39:27

Chris

Naylor

Arena 80 AC

108

3907

39:33

Cara

Oliver

Dartford Harriers AC

109

4669

39:36

Rachel

Lund

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

110

3707

39:37

Val

Clews

Aldershot Farnham & District

111

4589

39:38

Alison

Brownhill

West 4 Harriers

112

4660

39:43

Jenna

Tarrant

Woking AC

113

4641

39:48

Sue

TRUE

Winchester & District AC

114

4287

39:52

Lucy

Daniels

Reading AC

115

4405

39:55

Belinda

Pullan

St.Albans Striders

116

3919

39:56

Patricia

Thomas

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

117

4461

40:06

Diana

Kennedy

Thames Valley Harriers

118

4073

40:10

Jenny

Turner

Highgate Harriers

119

4285

40:10

Nicky

Cooke

Reading AC

120

4674

40:13

Magdalena

Powell

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

121

4535

40:14

Francine

Rump

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

122

3917

40:18

Gillian

Morgan

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

123

4646

40:26

Yolande

Edwards

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

124

3953

40:29

Penny

Abbott

Fleet & Crookham AC

125

4384

40:31

Sally

Diaper

Southampton RC

126

4501

40:32

Laurey

Rankin

Trent Park RC

127

3961

40:35

Caroline

Hale

Garden City Runners

128

4413

40:37

Christine

Anthony

St.Edmund Pacers

129

3719

40:40

Clare

Aquilina

Arena 80 AC

130

3741

40:41

Katherine

March

Barnet & District AC

131

4096

40:46

Elisabeth

Batty

Invicta East Kent

132

3713

40:49

Ruth

McIannan

Aldershot Farnham & District

133

3952

40:52

Rebecca

Cousins

Fenland R & AC

134

3758

40:55

Linda

Plant

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

135

4587

40:58

Rachel

Badham

West 4 Harriers

136

4149

41:00

Lauren

Cripps

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

137

4631

41:03

Sarah

Yates

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

138

4109

41:05

Sharon

McNally

Isle of Wight AC

139

4002

41:09

Beverley

Lavery

Havant AC

140

4463

41:10

Kate

Nunn

Thames Valley Harriers

141

4655

41:10

Dee

Smale

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

142

3744

41:12

Grace

Brown

Basildon AC

143

4194

41:12

Maki

Kimura

Mornington Chasers

144

3996

41:13

Kate

Dulley

Harrow AC

145

3883

41:15

Becky

Adams

Colchester & Tendring AC

146

4278

41:16

Sandra

Prosser

Ranelagh Harriers

147

4141

41:19

Christine

Lathwell

Luton AC

148

3939

41:21

Zoe

Woodward

Eton Manor AC

149

3908

41:23

Ruth

Ward

Dartford Harriers AC

150

4164

41:25

Libby

Cameron

Metropolitan Police AC

151

4339

41:29

Maggie

Cooper

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

152

4027

41:30

Claire

Grima

Hercules Wimbledon AC

153

3754

41:31

Charmaine

Wheeler

Basildon AC

154

3805

41:35

Kate

Pratten

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

155

4198

41:37

Laura

Grimer

Nene Valley Harriers

156

4488

41:39

Hayley

Pegg

Thrift Green Trotters

157

3710

41:41

Gemma

Greenfield

Aldershot Farnham & District

158

4058

41:41

Suzanne

Swane

Herne Hill Harriers

159

4402

41:49

Gill

Jubb

St.Albans Striders

160

4044

41:56

Virginia

Grant

Herne Hill Harriers

161

4203

41:58

Janet

Cobby

New Eltham Joggers

162

4435

42:01

Josephine

Thompson

Striders of Croydon

163

4103

42:06

Caroline

Smith

Invicta East Kent

164

4344

42:08

Katie

Parfoot

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

165

4091

42:12

Melinda

Jones

Ilford AC

166

4286

42:14

Andrea

Curson

Reading AC

167

4142

42:16

Jo

Winfield

Luton AC

168

3738

42:24

Karen

Bradley

Barnet & District AC

169

3819

42:24

Liz

Annettes

Burnham Joggers

170

4406

42:26

Ruth

Richards

St.Albans Striders

171

3913

42:28

Carol

Jones

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

172

3898

42:31

Ann

Buckett

Crawley AC

173

4623

42:34

Susan

Hutchinson

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

174

4327

42:40

Rachel

Powell

Serpentine RC

175

4401

42:45

Lydia

Burgess-Gamble

St.Albans Striders

176

4175

42:47

Laura

Parker

Metropolitan Police AC

177

4314

42:51

Barbara

Deuring

Serpentine RC

178

4661

42:52

Ramona

Thevenet-Smith

Woking AC

179

3760

42:58

Emma

Coombes

Bedford & County AC

180

4167

43:00

Karen

Horswood

Metropolitan Police AC

181

4272

43:00

Sarah

Lintern

Ranelagh Harriers

182

4095

43:01

Bree

Nordin

Ilford AC

183

4266

43:02

Michelle

Beaumont

Ranelagh Harriers

184

4603

43:04

Gillian

Loughlin

West Norfolk AC

185

4088

43:07

Dianne

Crisp

Ilford AC

186

3831

43:10

Christine

Bond

Cambridge Harriers

187

4097

43:13

Sarah

Bonnage

Invicta East Kent

188

4291

43:16

Rachel

Phillips

Reading AC

189

4201

43:21

Andrea

Page

Nene Valley Harriers

190

3911

43:25

Ros

Tabor

Dulwich Runners

191

3929

43:34

Vanda

Caulfield

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

192

4070

43:56

Fiona

Maguire

Highgate Harriers

193

4326

43:57

Georgina

McFadyen

Serpentine RC

194

4036

43:58

Rebecca

Barrow

Herne Hill Harriers

195

4473

44:02

Hilary

Hillhouse

The Stragglers

196

4039

44:03

Amanda

Du Rand

Herne Hill Harriers

197

4136

44:05

Ursula

Wilson

London Heathside

198

4100

44:09

Susan

Cooper

Invicta East Kent

199

4499

44:15

Victoria

Hyland

Trent Park RC

200

4363

44:16

Pam

Iannella

South London Harriers

201

4642

44:22

Madeline

Vosser

Winchester & District AC

202

4309

44:29

Sarah

Vick

Saxmundham Sports R & Fitness C

203

4527

44:31

Elaine

Battson

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

204

4538

44:36

Louise

Vacher

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

205

3787

44:39

Juliette

Hoareau

Bexley AC

206

4571

44:41

Katerina

Prior

Wells City Harriers

207

4168

44:44

Sarah

Jackson

Metropolitan Police AC

208

4613

44:47

Carolyn

Murphy

White Horse Harriers

209

4277

44:49

Louise

Piears

Ranelagh Harriers

210

4196

44:51

Louise

Burton

Nene Valley Harriers

211

4321

44:54

Leanne

Keltie

Serpentine RC

212

4122

44:54

Susie

Brighton

London Heathside

213

3812

45:00

Judith

Carder

Brighton & Hove City AC

214

4026

45:05

Helen

Turley

Headington RR

215

3797

45:14

Anne

Cilia

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

216

4491

45:16

Val

Evans

Tonbridge AC

217

3820

45:16

Beverley

Holmes

Burnham Joggers

218

3770

45:19

Jennifer

Beecroft

Belgrave Harriers

219

4274

45:22

Danelle

Mingham

Ranelagh Harriers

220

4368

45:24

Marketa

Martins

South London Harriers

221

4216

45:28

Debbie

Sheperd

Newham & Essex Beagles

222

4427

45:30

Linda

Thomasson

Stopsley Striders

223

3811

45:33

Gill

Cammack

Brighton & Hove City AC

224

4144

45:38

Di

Baldwin

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

225

4090

45:42

Nicola

Hopkinson

Ilford AC

226

4426

45:45

Alison

Sugars

Stopsley Striders

227

4684

45:45

Sally

Valentine

Yaxley Runners & Joggers

228

4099

45:49

Lisa

Clayton

Invicta East Kent

229

4323

45:49

Poppy

Lenton

Serpentine RC

230

4035

45:49

Sarah

Allen

Herne Hill Harriers

231

4544

45:59

Amanda

Godfrey

Victory AC

232

4248

46:03

Angela

Bent

Pitsea RC

233

3920

46:06

Mary

Walsh

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

234

4424

46:09

Jenna

Litchfield

Stopsley Striders

235

4386

46:11

Lynne

Massey

Southampton RC

236

4681

46:12

Alex

Wardle

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

237

4507

46:19

Jane

Johnstone

Tunbridge Wells Harriers

238

4619

46:23

Jess

Enstee

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

239

3957

46:28

Joy

Allen

Garden City Runners

240

3970

46:29

Aleksandra

Burlinson

Hardley Runners

241

4105

46:32

Brianna

Zoll

Invicta East Kent

242

4640

46:40

Joy

Radford

Winchester & District AC

243

4265

46:42

Kirsty

Bangham

Ranelagh Harriers

244

4290

46:43

Charlotte

Phillips

Reading AC

245

4041

46:44

Penelope

Fixter

Herne Hill Harriers

246

3910

46:59

Kim

Hainsworth

Dulwich Runners

247

3984

47:01

Katie

Herrington

Harlow RC

248

3794

47:12

Carolyna-Jones

Baldock

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

249

3900

47:17

Jane

Dotzek

Crawley AC

250

4430

47:28

Alice

Ewen

Striders of Croydon

251

4178

47:29

Jacqui

Reid

Metropolitan Police AC

252

4682

47:31

Lucy

Wilson

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

253

4093

47:32

Victoria

Morgan

Ilford AC

254

4385

47:39

Eleanor

Kirk

Southampton RC

255

3832

47:41

Marian

Hine

Cambridge Harriers

256

4208

47:55

Jenny

Neal

New Eltham Joggers

257

4318

48:00

Jane

Harris

Serpentine RC

258

4053

48:01

Fiona

Pierce

Herne Hill Harriers

259

4111

48:03

Teresa

Donohue

Lingfield RC

260

4229

48:03

Anne

Hulse

Norwich RR

261

4670

48:06

Stephanie

McCarthy

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

262

3823

48:10

Kate

Newbury

Burnham Joggers

263

4628

48:12

Claire

Morgan

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

264

4469

48:22

Sue

Cockle

The Stragglers

265

4140

48:25

Charlotte

Hardy

Luton AC

266

4477

48:28

Ingrid

Wagner

The Stragglers

267

4552

48:35

Nicola

Economu

Watford Harriers

268

4498

48:37

Wendy

Guild

Trent Park RC

269

3895

48:53

Susan

Aldridge

Crawley AC

270

3815

49:22

Isobel

Muir

Brighton & Hove City AC

271

4468

49:25

Lynda

Chase

The Stragglers

272

4171

49:28

Ellen

Lovatt

Metropolitan Police AC

273

3934

49:30

Gail

Brannon

Eton Manor AC

274

4154

49:43

Becky

Williams

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

275

3736

49:44

Christine

King

Ashford AC

276

4399

49:49

Kerry

Marsh

Springfield Striders RC

277

4028

49:52

Rowena

Hornshaw

Hercules Wimbledon AC

278

3938

49:53

Paula

Steere

Eton Manor AC

279

4121

50:00

Debbie

Wilkes

Lingfield RC

280

4497

50:10

Theodosia

Green

Trent Park RC

281

4212

50:16

Julie

Unitt

New Eltham Joggers

282

3926

50:29

Peta

Novak

Enfield & Haringey AC

283

3940

50:40

Sharon

Crowley

Fairlands Valley Spartans

284

3969

50:45

Tara

Anglim

Hardley Runners

285

4545

51:03

Belinda

Harding

Victory AC

286

4350

51:14

Su

Bottle

South London Harriers

287

4658

51:29

Mary

Raleigh

Woking AC

288

4249

51:40

Teresa

Flannigan

Pitsea RC

289

4420

51:47

Dianne

Blackmore

Stopsley Striders

290

4541

52:11

Marilyn

Crocker

Victory AC

291

4504

52:31

Jo

Summers

Trent Park RC

292

4422

53:01

Elaine

Harries

Stopsley Striders

293

4204

53:08

Suzanne

Dansie

New Eltham Joggers

294

4236

53:17

Laura

Greenwood

Peterborough AC

295

3968

53:37

Michelle

Smith

Garden City Runners

296

3931

53:40

Christina

Adams

Eton Manor AC

297

4596

54:11

Shelley

Martin

West 4 Harriers

298

4540

54:15

Ruth

Bates

Victory AC

299

3947

54:34

Sarah

O'Bryan

Fairlands Valley Spartans

300

4221

55:38

Lindsay

Cook

North Herts RR

301

3788

56:57

Geraldine

Legon

Bexley AC

302

4493

57:02

Rosa

Coelho

Trent Park RC

303

4331

57:07

Stephanie

Vaatz

Serpentine RC

304

4580

57:10

Linda

Rawlins

Werrington Joggers

305

4193

57:25

Lynne

Connolly

Mornington Chasers

306

4235

57:45

Helen

Freeman

Peterborough AC

307

4494

57:53

Penny

Cording

Trent Park RC

308

3975

1:00:02

Linda

Noke

Hardley Runners

309

4583

1:03:15

Tracey

Walker

Werrington Joggers

310

4577

1:06:21

Sue

Ford

Werrington Joggers

311

4579

1:06:21

Rosie

Loughton

Werrington Joggers

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

118

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 5 12 32 69 )

2

119

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

( 1 19 31 68 )

3

129

Havering Mayesbrook AC

( 2 6 28 93 )

4

153

Highgate Harriers

( 14 21 44 74 )

5

202

Winchester & District AC

( 26 36 59 81 )

6

209

Herne Hill Harriers

( 17 40 72 80 )

7

213

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

( 25 30 54 104 )

8

237

Arena 80 AC

( 9 16 105 107 )

9

265

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

( 49 50 75 91 )

10

292

Basildon AC

( 11 56 83 142 )

11

319

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 20 73 103 123 )

12

343

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

( 48 57 116 122 )

13

357

Southampton RC

( 46 86 100 125 )

14

359

West 4 Harriers

( 51 62 111 135 )

15

381

Thames Valley Harriers

( 27 97 117 140 )

16

395

Reading AC

( 77 85 114 119 )

17

404

South London Harriers

( 58 70 76 200 )

18

439

Serpentine RC

( 33 55 174 177 )

19

453

St.Albans Striders

( 84 95 115 159 )

20

470

Garden City Runners

( 38 66 127 239 )

21

472

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 63 94 151 164 )

22

557

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

( 29 121 203 204 )

23

567

Metropolitan Police AC

( 61 150 176 180 )

24

587

Wimbledon Windmilers RC

( 39 137 173 238 )

25

608

Trent Park RC

( 15 126 199 268 )

26

613

Luton AC

( 34 147 167 265 )

27

679

Invicta East Kent

( 131 163 187 198 )

28

708

Crawley AC

( 18 172 249 269 )

29

719

Ranelagh Harriers

( 146 181 183 209 )

30

719

Burnham Joggers

( 71 169 217 262 )

31

757

Ilford AC

( 165 182 185 225 )

32

914

Hardley Runners

( 82 240 284 308 )

33

971

Stopsley Striders

( 222 226 234 289 )

34

991

New Eltham Joggers

( 161 256 281 293 )

35

995

Eton Manor AC

( 148 273 278 296 )

36

996

The Stragglers

( 195 264 266 271 )

37

1104

Victory AC

( 231 285 290 298 )

38

1234

Werrington Joggers

( 304 309 310 311 )

JUNIOR LADIES

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

3111

21:05

Stephanie

Twell

Aldershot Farnham & District

2

3134

22:31

Hollie

Rowland

City of Norwich AC

3

3115

22:36

Suzi

Boast

Bedford & County AC

4

3136

22:57

Jessica

Burns

City of Plymouth AC

5

3131

23:01

Danielle

Nimmock

City of Norwich AC

6

3218

23:02

Louise

Webb

Team Southampton

7

3223

23:10

Laura

Parker

Wells City Harriers

8

3231

23:22

Lorna

Russell

Winchester & District AC

9

3215

23:32

Jemma

Clarry

St.Edmund Pacers

10

3174

23:33

Ella

Waldman

London Heathside

11

3230

23:48

Sarah

Holliday

Winchester & District AC

12

3227

23:53

Charlotte

Bates

Winchester & District AC

13

3103

23:53

Julia

Blomquist

Aldershot Farnham & District

14

3104

24:03

Olivia

Bryant

Aldershot Farnham & District

15

3216

24:03

Aiya

Abe

Team Southampton

16

3251

24:06

Georgie-Lou

Sales

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

17

3220

24:14

Catherine

Symons

Tonbridge AC

18

3121

24:46

Grace

Geilinger

Brighton & Hove City AC

19

3239

24:52

Rachel

Stedman

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

20

3212

25:03

Kerry

Holland

Southend-on-Sea AC

21

3255

25:04

Lucy

Rogers

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

22

3117

25:07

Rachel

Cave

Bedford & County AC

23

3190

25:09

Sarah

Caskey

Peterborough AC

24

3140

25:12

Luara

Condron

Colchester & Tendring AC

25

3153

25:17

Anna

Sharrock

Enfield & Haringey AC

26

3236

25:24

Louisa

Lingley

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

27

3150

25:36

Hannah

Pollak

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

28

3207

25:42

Sophie

Proffitt

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

29

3198

25:45

Yonit

Maroudas-Sacks

Reading AC

30

3213

25:54

Danielle

Hurley

Southend-on-Sea AC

31

3116

26:10

Sarah

Caunt

Bedford & County AC

32

3238

26:14

Faith

Smith

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

33

3173

26:27

Bibsi

Haywill

London Heathside

34

3109

26:32

Sam

Prier

Aldershot Farnham & District

35

3189

26:44

Martha

Lloyd

Oxford City AC

36

3171

26:52

Royanne

Blackwell

Lewes AC

37

3226

27:01

Emily

Wenham

West Suffolk AC

38

3165

27:02

Lucy

Denny

Havant AC

39

3246

27:02

Jessica

Docking

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

40

3233

27:04

Susanna

Ditton

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

41

3186

27:16

Venita

Dabhi

Newham & Essex Beagles

42

3124

27:18

Nathalie

Richards

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

43

3217

27:43

Vicki

Cronin

Team Southampton

44

3224

28:00

Zara

McLoone

West Suffolk AC

45

3201

28:07

Aimee

Canham

Saxmundham Sports R & Fitness C

46

3123

28:25

Nicola

Silsby

Brighton & Hove City AC

47

3241

29:14

Anna-Marie

McGraw

Woking AC

48

3200

29:17

Hayleigh

Wood

Reading AC

49

3222

30:11

Hannah

Kitchen

Watford Harriers

50

3225

30:20

Helen

Waters

West Suffolk AC

51

3248

30:30

Amelia

Holford

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

52

3169

31:13

Katy

Burgin

Huntingdonshire AC

53

3166

36:01

Charlotte

Lindsey

Havant AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

62

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 1 13 14 34 )

2

117

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 19 26 32 40 )

UNDER 17 LADIES

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

2844

21:29

Beth

Carter

Invicta East Kent

2

2708

21:53

Louise

Small

Aldershot Farnham & District

3

2861

22:19

Melissa

Hawtin

Oxford City AC

4

2990

22:49

Philippa

Woolven

Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC

5

2921

23:16

Megan

Brickell

Tonbridge AC

6

2917

23:19

Joanna

Mobed

Thames Valley Harriers

7

2847

23:21

Charlotte

Christensen

Ipswich Harriers

8

2710

23:37

Catherine

Taylor

Aldershot Farnham & District

9

2869

23:39

Melissa

Courtney

Poole AC

10

2812

23:44

Stacey

Clusker

Hastings AC

11

2928

23:50

Annabel

Shepherd-Barron

Tonbridge AC

12

2985

23:55

Brittany

Saville

Worthing & District Harriers

13

2932

23:55

Victoria

Walker

Watford Harriers

14

2704

24:01

Ciara

Dullaghan

Aldershot Farnham & District

15

2889

24:13

Alice

Keane

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

16

2923

24:16

Dunia

Pavlovic

Tonbridge AC

17

2875

24:21

Julia

Henderson

Reading AC

18

2723

24:26

Emily

Relton

Bedford & County AC

19

2733

24:28

Jennifer

Hamer

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

20

2936

24:31

Rebecca

Daines

West Norfolk AC

21

2721

24:44

Abigail

Mackinnon-Austin

Bedford & County AC

22

2951

24:46

Jennifer

McLachlan

Winchester & District AC

23

2926

24:57

Vicky

Rukin

Tonbridge AC

24

2854

25:06

Joanna

Livesey

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

25

2755

25:08

Jess

McKenzie

Chichester Runners & AC

26

2820

25:14

Hannah

Edwards

Herne Hill Harriers

27

2925

25:22

Lucy

Reid

Tonbridge AC

28

2966

25:25

Sarah

Spears

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

29

2709

25:29

Emma

Stevens

Aldershot Farnham & District

30

2749

25:34

Victoria

Hayes

Chelmsford AC

31

2909

25:40

Madi

Garner

St.Mary's Richmond AC

32

2924

25:41

Petra

Pavlovic

Tonbridge AC

33

2900

25:43

Emily

Burgess

Southend-on-Sea AC

34

2816

25:45

Zoey

Littlechild

Havering Mayesbrook AC

35

2722

25:47

Chelsea

McKenzie

Bedford & County AC

36

2827

25:53

Julia

Wedmore

Herne Hill Harriers

37

2901

25:54

Holly

Gillard

Southend-on-Sea AC

38

2858

25:56

Charlotte

Hinch

Nene Valley Harriers

39

2719

25:56

Emily

Boast

Bedford & County AC

40

2935

25:57

Alice

Murray-Gourlay

Wells City Harriers

41

2907

25:59

Kate

Brown

St.Mary's Richmond AC

42

2753

26:01

Katie

Johnson

Chichester Runners & AC

43

2818

26:06

Gemma

Phillips

Havering Mayesbrook AC

44

2860

26:08

Neha

Dabhi

Newham & Essex Beagles

45

2870

26:09

Abigail

Jones

Poole AC

46

2743

26:13

Lauren

Rayment

Bracknell AC

47

2845

26:22

Emily

Hosker-Thornhill

Invicta East Kent

48

2920

26:35

Lucy

Tyler

Thetford AC

49

2782

26:36

Amy

Rundle

Cornwall AC

50

2717

26:39

Sophie

Snith

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

51

2862

26:42

Charlotte

Kenny

Peterborough AC

52

2849

26:43

Jess

Andrews

Isle of Wight AC

53

2922

26:45

Jess

Owen

Tonbridge AC

54

2729

26:47

Chelsea

crouser

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

55

2971

26:50

Claudia

Conway

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

56

2934

26:51

Lizzie

Hart

Wells City Harriers

57

2927

26:53

Lucy

Saker

Tonbridge AC

58

2961

26:56

Hannah

Barefield

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

59

2871

26:57

Katherine

Lewer

Poole AC

60

2842

26:58

Helen

West

Huntingdonshire AC

61

2878

27:00

Hayley

Randell

Reading AC

62

2797

27:03

Rebecca

Fairhead

Guildford & Godalming AC

63

2974

27:04

Becky

Hewitt

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

64

2779

27:10

Esme

Kerton

Cornwall AC

65

2939

27:13

Abi

Marriott

West Suffolk AC

66

2724

27:17

Amber

Wright

Bedford & County AC

67

2716

27:26

Katie

Smith

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

68

2784

27:27

Emily

McLoughlin

Crawley AC

69

2826

27:30

Avril

Robinson

Herne Hill Harriers

70

2886

27:31

Hannah

Johnson

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

71

2938

27:37

Emily

Barker

West Suffolk AC

72

2822

27:39

Lara

Gibson

Herne Hill Harriers

73

2746

27:41

Caroline

Ford

Cambridge Harriers

74

2713

27:48

Samantha

Beckett

Ashford AC

75

2852

27:56

Rosie

Keane

Luton AC

76

2751

27:58

Katie Anne

Tuttleberry

Chelmsford AC

77

2836

27:59

Claire

Vizard

Hillingdon AC

78

2734

28:09

Melody

Kane

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

79

2720

28:12

Samantha

Cutler

Bedford & County AC

80

2919

28:16

Charlotte

Taverner

Thetford AC

81

2908

28:18

Lucy

Edmunds

St.Mary's Richmond AC

82

2937

28:20

Emily

Baker

West Suffolk AC

83

2929

28:24

Hope

Simpson

Tonbridge AC

84

2980

28:28

Kate

Stockings

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

85

2968

28:33

Jessica

Wilkinson

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

86

2800

28:36

Alice

Heron

Guildford & Godalming AC

87

2794

28:42

Eleanor

Salvidge

Enfield & Haringey AC

88

2876

28:46

Katherine

Jones

Reading AC

89

2783

28:50

Ellie

Starr

Cornwall AC

90

2837

29:11

Hannah

Wells

Hillingdon AC

91

2911

29:12

Alina

Mingham

St.Mary's Richmond AC

92

2960

29:19

Diane

Barac

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

93

2893

29:24

Zoe

Levin

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

94

2757

29:25

Emma

Nicholson

Chichester Runners & AC

95

2756

29:36

Sophie

Millett

Chichester Runners & AC

96

2988

29:45

Amber

Willard

Worthing & District Harriers

97

2987

30:07

Victoria

Seth

Worthing & District Harriers

98

2787

30:16

Helena

French

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

99

2880

30:23

Hannah

Wann

Reading AC

100

2904

30:24

Amelia

Kyrakides

Southend-on-Sea AC

101

2781

30:59

Ellie

Parkin

Cornwall AC

102

2853

31:37

Amy

Brown

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

103

2817

31:42

Michelle

Lovell

Havering Mayesbrook AC

104

2877

32:02

Rachel

Lucido

Reading AC

105

2905

32:11

Rebecca

Guy

St.Edmund Pacers

106

2986

33:11

Hannah

Seth

Worthing & District Harriers

107

2750

33:34

Hannah

Jones

Chelmsford AC

108

2814

36:01

Isobel

Straw

Havant AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

53

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 2 8 14 29 )

2

55

Tonbridge AC

( 5 11 16 23 )

3

113

Bedford & County AC

( 18 21 35 39 )

4

203

Herne Hill Harriers

( 26 36 69 72 )

5

244

St.Mary's Richmond AC

( 31 41 81 91 )

6

256

Chichester Runners & AC

( 25 42 94 95 )

7

263

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 28 58 85 92 )

8

265

Reading AC

( 17 61 88 99 )

9

303

Cornwall AC

( 49 64 89 101 )

10

311

Worthing & District Harriers

( 12 96 97 106 )

UNDER 15 GIRLS

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

1704

14:32

Emelia

Gorecka

Aldershot Farnham & District

2

1706

14:37

Ruth

Haynes

Aldershot Farnham & District

3

1911

14:42

Melanie

Wood

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

4

1710

14:49

Georgia

Peel

Aldershot Farnham & District

5

1881

14:51

Johanna

Spannagl

Horsham Blue Star Harriers

6

2070

15:05

Jessica

Judd

Thurrock Harriers

7

2114

15:08

Rebecca

Knapton

Winchester & District AC

8

1890

15:21

Rebecca

Weston

Invicta East Kent

9

1712

15:22

Susan

Sheil Rankin

Aldershot Farnham & District

10

1896

15:29

Chloe

Turmel

Jersey Spartan AC

11

1736

15:32

Alice

Burgin

Bedford & County AC

12

2103

15:35

Holly

Archer

West Suffolk AC

13

1759

15:35

Rebecca

Berger-North

Bracknell AC

14

1921

15:37

Charlotte

Taylor

Nene Valley Harriers

15

1909

15:39

Beth

Swords

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

16

1895

15:40

Danielle

Leerson

Jersey Spartan AC

17

1961

15:41

Grace

Howie

Poole AC

18

1849

15:41

Eleanor

Bounds

Havering Mayesbrook AC

19

1709

15:42

Mae

Partridge

Aldershot Farnham & District

20

1740

15:49

Rebecca

Murray

Bedford & County AC

21

1939

15:51

Imogen

Kempton

Oxford City AC

22

2109

15:51

Jade

Bowling

Winchester & District AC

23

1701

15:53

Emily

Alexander High

Aldershot Farnham & District

24

1938

15:54

Lauren

Hawtin

Oxford City AC

25

1891

15:58

Mary

Galbraith

Ipswich Harriers

26

2122

15:59

Maryse

Haynes

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

27

1908

16:01

Elle

Roche

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

28

1752

16:02

Amber

Reed

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

29

2016

16:04

Aimee

Garnett

Southend-on-Sea AC

30

2153

16:08

Josephine-Joy

Sunderland

Worthing & District Harriers

31

1927

16:11

April

Hogg

Newquay & Par AC

32

2036

16:12

Katie

Iliffe

St.Mary's Richmond AC

33

2080

16:12

Nicola

Wilkinson

Tonbridge AC

34

2073

16:16

Lucy

Blackstone

Tonbridge AC

35

2008

16:17

Ciara

Stewart

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

36

2075

16:19

Ellen

Holmes

Tonbridge AC

37

1793

16:20

Juliet

Broster

City of Norwich AC

38

2117

16:20

Amy

Rochford

Winchester & District AC

39

1934

16:23

Armanni

Antoine-Chager

Orion Harriers

40

1832

16:24

Sophie

Storey

Guildford & Godalming AC

41

1935

16:26

Lauren

MacGregor

Orion Harriers

42

1830

16:27

Louise

Heron

Guildford & Godalming AC

43

1719

16:28

Connie

MacMillan

Banbury Harriers

44

2115

16:28

Jessica

Maw

Winchester & District AC

45

1946

16:28

Jessica

Varley

Peterborough AC

46

1853

16:30

Rebecca

Stanley

Havering Mayesbrook AC

47

1892

16:31

Sophia

Nicklin

Ipswich Harriers

48

1963

16:32

Danielle

Shrosbree

Poole AC

49

1962

16:34

Africa

Mason

Poole AC

50

1981

16:34

Beki

Taylor

Reading AC

51

2021

16:36

Camilla

Smee

Southend-on-Sea AC

52

1852

16:37

Rachel

Sadler

Havering Mayesbrook AC

53

1773

16:38

Emily

Nolan

Cambridge Harriers

54

2100

16:40

Jessica

Wood

Wells City Harriers

55

2087

16:40

Katy

Partington

Vale of Aylesbury

56

1940

16:40

Jade

Walker

Oxford City AC

57

1902

16:40

Steph

Clayton

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

58

1897

16:41

Maddy

Smith

Lewes AC

59

1705

16:43

Laura

Haines

Aldershot Farnham & District

60

1959

16:44

Shelby

Haysom

Poole AC

61

1762

16:44

Rebecca

Turton

Bracknell AC

62

1915

16:46

Cerys

Sanders

Medway & Maidstone AC

63

1933

16:50

Jay

Andrews

Orion Harriers

64

1756

16:51

Beth

Fitzpatrick

Bodyworks XTC Tri Store

65

1965

16:51

Lauren

Welsh

Poole AC

66

1865

16:52

Elizabeth

Bird

Herts Phoenix AC

67

1943

16:52

Georgie

Freeman

Peterborough AC

68

2055

16:52

Mhairi-Claire

Stewart

Team Southampton

69

1848

16:56

Amanda

Blaxland

Havering Mayesbrook AC

70

1880

16:57

Rosie

Inman

Horsham Blue Star Harriers

71

1738

16:57

Ruth

Flory

Bedford & County AC

72

1894

16:57

Jasmine

Seller

Ipswich Harriers

73

2072

16:58

Pandora

Banbury

Tonbridge AC

74

1899

16:58

Revee

Walcott-Nolan

Luton AC

75

2078

16:59

Nicole

Taylor

Tonbridge AC

76

1717

17:00

Kelsey

Howard

Ashford AC

77

2098

17:02

Siobhan

Stewart

Wells City Harriers

78

1937

17:02

Rebecca

Byren

Oxford City AC

79

2120

17:03

Emma

Croft

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

80

1723

17:03

Charlotte

Michael

Barnet & District AC

81

1782

17:04

Isobel

Brown

Chichester Runners & AC

82

2119

17:05

Naomi

Barbour

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

83

2064

17:08

Sasha

Tory

Thames Valley Harriers

84

1721

17:09

Kate

Barber

Barnet & District AC

85

1789

17:10

Katrina

Richards-White

Chichester Runners & AC

86

1744

17:11

Beth

Armstrong

Bexley AC

87

1742

17:12

Megan

Shreeves

Bedford & County AC

88

1866

17:13

Ella

Lloyd

Herts Phoenix AC

89

1857

17:13

Maisie

Hilliare

Herne Hill Harriers

90

2146

17:15

Lauren

Bourne

Worthing & District Harriers

91

1825

17:15

Katherine

Bingle

Guildford & Godalming AC

92

2063

17:16

Katherine

Spooner

Thames Valley Harriers

93

1833

17:16

Imogen

Walsh

Guildford & Godalming AC

94

1792

17:18

Mimi

Barr

City of Norwich AC

95

1718

17:19

Amelia

Jones

Ashford AC

96

1741

17:19

Leah

Relton

Bedford & County AC

97

2077

17:20

Jayne

Mallyon

Tonbridge AC

98

2099

17:22

Lauren

Willows

Wells City Harriers

99

1828

17:25

Elizabeth

Dingemans

Guildford & Godalming AC

100

1778

17:26

Sophie

Johnstone

Chelmsford AC

101

2018

17:27

Jordan

Lacey

Southend-on-Sea AC

102

1826

17:27

Catie

Callander

Guildford & Godalming AC

103

1761

17:27

Ella

Row

Bracknell AC

104

1809

17:28

Laura

Brown

Dacorum & Tring AC

105

1893

17:28

Hannah

Pettersson

Ipswich Harriers

106

2094

17:30

Natalie

Wickings

Watford Harriers

107

2107

17:31

Bethan

Murphy-Hands

White Horse Harriers

108

1794

17:31

Anna

Hoogkamer

City of Norwich AC

109

1800

17:32

Katie

Burns

City of Plymouth AC

110

2154

17:32

Amber

Wallace

Worthing & District Harriers

111

1942

17:32

Penelope

Ford

Peterborough AC

112

2032

17:33

Katie

Bryant

St.Mary's Richmond AC

113

1707

17:35

Bella

Milliken

Aldershot Farnham & District

114

2007

17:35

Yee Yew

Smart

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

115

1929

17:36

Ailsa

Sharrock

Newquay & Par AC

116

2096

17:37

Kayley

Kennedy

Wells City Harriers

117

2150

17:41

Megan

Lillie

Worthing & District Harriers

118

1737

17:42

Brogan

Fielden

Bedford & County AC

119

2136

17:43

Georgina

Ferrari

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

120

1715

17:44

Ellora

Milsom

Andover AC

121

1871

17:47

Heather

Gibbons

Hillingdon AC

122

1975

17:48

Naomi

Forshaw

Reading AC

123

1925

17:50

Doja

Atanda

Newham & Essex Beagles

124

1844

17:51

Adele

Rainsford

Harrow AC

125

2125

17:52

Rebekah

King

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

126

1979

17:52

Jamie

Poulston

Reading AC

127

1765

17:52

Fiona

Clarke

Camberley & District AC

128

2102

17:53

Justine

Anthony

West Suffolk AC

129

2138

17:53

Sophie

Fuhr

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

130

1900

17:56

Lorna

Adams

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

131

1983

17:58

Emma

Taylor

Reading AC

132

2006

17:58

Yat Wing

Smart

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

133

2034

18:01

Eve

Edmunds

St.Mary's Richmond AC

134

2135

18:02

Amy

Doyle

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

135

2118

18:04

Rosie

Adams

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 2118

136

1920

18:05

Emma

Randle

Nene Valley Harriers

137

2000

18:05

Faye

McCormick

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

138

1944

18:06

Amy

Haines-Eynon

Peterborough AC

139

2097

18:11

Jessica

Potter

Wells City Harriers

140

1898

18:12

Grace

Keane

Luton AC

141

1884

18:13

Bethany

Burnett

Invicta East Kent

142

1722

18:13

Kirstie

Conway

Barnet & District AC

143

2068

18:14

Megan

Norry

Thetford AC

144

1958

18:14

Sophie

Allen

Poole AC

145

2014

18:15

Emily

Crow

Southend-on-Sea AC

146

1716

18:15

Kate

Funnell

Ashford AC

147

1885

18:17

Rachel

Byrton

Invicta East Kent

148

2020

18:18

Alex

Morgan

Southend-on-Sea AC

149

1753

18:19

Rachel

Robinson

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

150

1831

18:19

Amy

Lawrence

Guildford & Godalming AC

151

1936

18:22

Charlotte

Matthams

Orion Harriers

152

1976

18:24

Alyx

Gregory

Reading AC

153

2011

18:25

Ruth

Myburgh

South London Harriers

154

2132

18:26

Lidah

Troy

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 2132

155

1972

18:26

Siobhan

Addison

Reading AC

156

2005

18:28

Suzu

Sato

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

157

1977

18:28

Josie

Hogge

Reading AC

158

1879

18:33

Camile

Cowan

Horsham Blue Star Harriers

159

1755

18:34

Hope

Stenning

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

160

1883

18:35

Amie

Schneider

Huntingdonshire AC

161

1754

18:36

Ella

Self

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

162

2126

18:38

Verity

Kyley

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

163

1749

18:44

Lauren

Heria

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

164

1854

18:44

Shannon

Sullivan

Havering Mayesbrook AC

165

2052

18:45

Libertu

Pritchard

Team Southampton

166

2101

18:46

Kelly

Green

Werrington Joggers

167

1868

18:46

Amy-Jane

Cotter

Highgate Harriers

168

1733

18:47

Katy

Mason

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

169

1882

18:48

Bethany

Bainbridge

Huntingdonshire AC

170

2134

18:51

Holly

Bedeau

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

171

1810

18:55

Bryony

Harding

Dacorum & Tring AC

172

2010

18:57

Emmy

Yatagai

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

173

1797

18:58

Rachel

Rathjen

City of Norwich AC

174

2116

18:59

Gabriella

Oliver

Winchester & District AC

175

1763

19:01

Rachel

Titheradge

Brighton & Hove City AC

176

2133

19:04

Emily

Wilkinson

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 2133

177

1856

19:06

Tamsin

Cornelius

Herne Hill Harriers

178

1855

19:08

Leilah

Abandah

Herne Hill Harriers

179

1730

19:08

Jo

Hay

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

180

2002

19:09

Molly

Patch

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

181

2015

19:13

Summer

Dann

Southend-on-Sea AC

182

1922

19:14

Beth

Thomas

Nene Valley Harriers

183

2040

19:15

Lucy

Stansbury

St.Mary's Richmond AC

184

2012

19:24

Francesca

Parris

South London Harriers

185

1876

19:26

Esme

Stallard

Hillingdon AC

186

1948

19:26

Hayley

Woodward

Peterborough AC

187

1772

19:27

Ruby

Brown

Cambridge Harriers

188

1996

19:29

Georgina

Dunford

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

189

1862

19:33

Jessie

Quartey-Pigot

Herne Hill Harriers

190

2105

19:38

Grace

Waters

West Suffolk AC

191

1774

19:40

Kassia

Soards

Cambridge Harriers

192

1817

19:40

Ellis

Redmond

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

193

2057

19:42

Emily

Harrison

Thames Valley Harriers

194

2095

19:47

Roxanna

Colebatch

Wells City Harriers

195

1888

19:48

Grace

Leggatt

Invicta East Kent

196

2025

19:53

Lauren

Clipstone

St.Edmund Pacers

197

1870

19:54

Eve

Follows

Hillingdon AC

198

1960

20:01

Kirsten

Holmes-Evans

Poole AC

199

1815

20:03

Rebecca

Johnson

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

200

1799

20:06

Hazel

Wilson

City of Norwich AC

201

1727

20:08

Jess

Clement

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

202

1978

20:25

Becky

Mrowiec

Reading AC

203

2088

20:30

Sophie

Card

Vale of Aylesbury

204

2041

20:44

Florence

Taylor

St.Mary's Richmond AC

205

2029

20:45

Emma

Hatten

St.Edmund Pacers

206

2003

20:48

Natalia

Pereverzina

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

207

1766

20:52

Rochelle

Ingham

Camberley & District AC

208

1889

20:55

Rebecca

Reilly

Invicta East Kent

209

1821

20:59

Sarah

Harizi

Enfield & Haringey AC

210

1767

21:01

Alex

Sergison

Camberley & District AC

211

1728

21:01

Anouska

Cox

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

212

1980

21:07

Amy

Sturgess

Reading AC

213

2004

21:07

Andrea

Sanderson

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

214

2152

21:09

Katie

Summerfield

Worthing & District Harriers

215

1745

21:12

Rachel

Blincoe

Bexley AC

216

1919

21:13

Emma

Pryzbyl

Nene Valley Harriers

217

1735

21:18

Abby

Thorn

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

218

1874

21:56

Jade

Nettleton

Hillingdon AC

219

1814

24:15

Grainne

Gahan

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

220

2081

26:18

Myia

Joy

Trent Park RC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

16

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 1 2 4 9 )

2

102

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

( 3 15 27 57 )

3

111

Winchester & District AC

( 7 22 38 44 )

4

174

Poole AC

( 17 48 49 60 )

5

176

Tonbridge AC

( 33 34 36 73 )

6

179

Oxford City AC

( 21 24 56 78 )

7

185

Havering Mayesbrook AC

( 18 46 52 69 )

8

189

Bedford & County AC

( 11 20 71 87 )

9

249

Ipswich Harriers

( 25 47 72 105 )

10

266

Guildford & Godalming AC

( 40 42 91 93 )

11

294

Orion Harriers

( 39 41 63 151 )

12

312

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 26 79 82 125 )

13

326

Southend-on-Sea AC

( 29 51 101 145 )

14

345

Wells City Harriers

( 54 77 98 116 )

15

347

Worthing & District Harriers

( 30 90 110 117 )

16

361

Peterborough AC

( 45 67 111 138 )

17

412

City of Norwich AC

( 37 94 108 173 )

18

418

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

( 35 114 132 137 )

19

429

Reading AC

( 50 122 126 131 )

20

460

St.Mary's Richmond AC

( 32 112 133 183 )

21

491

Invicta East Kent

( 8 141 147 195 )

22

497

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

( 28 149 159 161 )

23

548

Nene Valley Harriers

( 14 136 182 216 )

24

552

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

( 119 129 134 170 )

25

633

Herne Hill Harriers

( 89 177 178 189 )

26

721

Hillingdon AC

( 121 185 197 218 )

27

759

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

( 168 179 201 211 )

UNDER 13 GIRLS

Pos

RaceNo

Time

Firstname

Lastname

Club

1

603

13:00

Leigh

Chapman

Aldershot Farnham & District

2

846

13:09

Charlotte

Cayton-Smith

Newquay & Par AC

3

636

13:10

Molly

McKenzie

Bedford & County AC

4

958

13:14

Amy

Ellson

Tonbridge AC

5

605

13:14

Rebecca

Howard

Aldershot Farnham & District

6

633

13:16

Alanak

Harris

Bedford & County AC

7

705

13:16

Connie

Lewis

Chiltern Harriers AC

8

608

13:17

Harriet

Preedy

Aldershot Farnham & District

9

651

13:21

Rebecca

Elphick

Bodyworks XTC Tri Store

10

665

13:22

Sophie

Parks

Cambridge Harriers

11

803

13:22

Alex

Clay

Invicta East Kent

12

889

13:23

Natalie

Connor

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

13

858

13:25

Beth

Hawtin

Oxford City AC

14

751

13:27

Grace

Baker

Hastings AC

15

806

13:28

Suzie

Reid

Ipswich Harriers

16

804

13:29

Bobby

Clay

Invicta East Kent

17

711

13:30

Alice

Cheverton

City of Norwich AC

18

639

13:32

Ellen

Newark

Bexley AC

19

627

13:33

Charlotte

Chalwin

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

20

968

13:34

Alice

Wood

Tonbridge AC

21

990

13:36

Emily

Smith

Wells City Harriers

22

906

13:37

Sophie

Foreman

South London Harriers

23

679

13:37

Sophie

Riches

Chelmsford AC

24

809

13:44

Eve

Rothwell

Lewes AC

25

830

13:46

Steph

Burton

Nene Valley Harriers

26

856

13:49

Georgina

Tuckfield

Orion Harriers

27

630

13:51

Megan

Angell

Bedford & County AC

28

704

13:52

Ellie

Jones

Chiltern Harriers AC

29

717

13:53

Melissa

Kevern

Cornwall AC

30

815

13:55

Ellie

Still

Luton AC

31

650

13:58

Izzy

Cook

Bodyworks XTC Tri Store

32

628

13:59

Jenny

Helyar

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC

33

2954

14:01

Phoebe

Rochford

Winchester & District AC

34

938

14:02

Sophie

Kalik

Team Southampton

35

874

14:02

Mollie

Haines

Reading AC

36

778

14:03

Alex

West

Herne Hill Harriers

37

703

14:05

Amy

Harris

Chiltern Harriers AC

38

718

14:06

Eva

Childs

Crawley AC

39

1033

14:07

India

Spoor

Worthing & District Harriers

40

931

14:07

Faye

Holder

St.Mary's Richmond AC

41

1000

14:08

Sophie

Lloyd

White Horse Harriers

42

611

14:09

Katie

Stevens

Aldershot Farnham & District

43

726

14:10

Kerry

Baily

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

44

882

14:10

Sian

Wakerley

Reading AC

45

673

14:12

Madeline

Gough

Chelmsford AC

46

755

14:13

Louise

Nash

Hastings AC

47

701

14:14

Rosalind

Firth

Chiltern Harriers AC

48

820

14:15

Loren

Keighley

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

49

1012

14:19

Eloise

Milbourn

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

50

647

14:20

Georgina

Kennedy

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

51

859

14:20

Imogen

Van Zyl

Oxford City AC

52

988

14:20

Jemma

Jones

Wells City Harriers

53

1006

14:20

Kathryn

Ditton

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

54

957

14:20

Sian

Driscoll

Tonbridge AC

55

839

14:22

Paige

Lambert

Nene Valley Harriers

56

807

14:25

Lauren

Lowe

Jersey Spartan AC

57

2944

14:25

Imogen

Emmett

Winchester & District AC

58

942

14:26

Caitlin

Stewart

Team Southampton

59

652

14:26

Victoria

Birch

Bracknell AC

60

992

14:27

Samantha

Carson

West Suffolk AC

61

765

14:28

Lydia

Hallam

Havering Mayesbrook AC

62

604

14:28

Bethany

Gibson

Aldershot Farnham & District

63

784

14:28

Lizzie

Parry

Herts Phoenix AC

64

965

14:29

Dominique

Von Oppel

Tonbridge AC

65

635

14:30

Ellie

Hemmings

Bedford & County AC

66

677

14:31

Rosa

Preudo

Chelmsford AC

67

1023

14:32

Ellie

Foster

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

68

857

14:33

Elissa

Clark

Oxford City AC

69

2067

14:34

Rachel

Munford

Thetford AC

70

963

14:36

Jemima

Sneddon

Tonbridge AC

71

653

14:37

Rebecca

Howard

Bracknell AC

72

837

14:37

Rhannia

Harris

Nene Valley Harriers

73

937

14:37

Emily

Jenkinson

Team Southampton

74

675

14:38

Lucy

Longdon

Chelmsford AC

75

875

14:40

Nicole

Haines

Reading AC

76

924

14:40

Alice

Maguire

St.Edmund Pacers

77

897

14:41

Freya

Lenton

Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers

78

681

14:42

Katie

Solis

Chelmsford AC

79

1009

14:43

Joanne

Fallon

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

80

614

14:44

Hermione

Toomey

Andover AC

81

812

14:44

Hannah

Farmer

Luton AC

82

801

14:47

Faye

McLellan

Huntingdonshire AC

83

697

14:47

Georgina

Warner

Chichester Runners & AC

84

671

14:51

Natasha

Fisher

Chelmsford AC

85

771

14:53

Ashleigh

Campbell

Herne Hill Harriers

86

1031

14:55

Leah

Harris

Worthing & District Harriers

87

855

14:55

Sydney

Taylor

Orion Harriers

88

668

14:56

Iona

Williams

Cambridge Harriers

89

607

14:57

Emily

Murray

Aldershot Farnham & District

90

766

14:57

Avril

Loynes

Havering Mayesbrook AC

91

602

14:57

Ellie

Bollons

Aldershot Farnham & District

92

631

15:02

Kayleigh

Barnes

Bedford & County AC

93

719

15:02

Paige

Clark

Crawley AC

94

950

15:04

Clare

Foad

Thanet RR AC

95

823

15:04

Hannah

Selvey

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

96

2955

15:06

Rosie

Upton

Winchester & District AC

97

960

15:06

Katie

Humphrey

Tonbridge AC

98

982

15:06

Harriet

Hollis

Watford Harriers

99

682

15:07

Rebecca

Wade

Chelmsford AC

100

685

15:07

Isobella

Warren

Chelmsford AC

101

813

15:11

Ellie

Hudson

Luton AC

102

773

15:11

Georgie

Hay

Herne Hill Harriers

103

955

15:11

Charlotte

Cohen

Tonbridge AC

104

920

15:12

Jessica

Gooderham

St.Edmund Pacers

105

866

15:13

Danielle

Berry

Poole AC

106

986

15:14

Abi

Gibbons

Wells City Harriers

107

776

15:14

Charlotte

Scott

Herne Hill Harriers

108

659

15:15

Laura

Smith

Brighton & Hove City AC

109

780

15:15

Megan

Breen

Herts Phoenix AC

110

951

15:16

Isobel

Francis

Thanet RR AC

111

805

15:16

Lilly

Coward

Invicta East Kent

112

770

15:17

Billie

Barbour

Herne Hill Harriers

113

657

15:19

Esther

Lutz-Davies

Brighton & Hove City AC

114

962

15:20

Lucy

Roud

Tonbridge AC

115

879

15:21

Molly

Pritchard

Reading AC

116

949

15:22

Tilly

Ellis-Jarman

Thanet RR AC

117

862

15:24

Maiya

Greenwood

Peterborough AC

118

1017

15:27

Alice

Turner

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

119

634

15:28

Katie

Healy

Bedford & County AC

120

721

15:28

Lucinda

Steel

Crawley AC

121

723

15:28

Sarah

Needleman

Dacorum & Tring AC

122

792

15:28

Rebecca

Miles

Hillingdon AC

123

838

15:29

Emma

Hornsby

Nene Valley Harriers

124

964

15:29

Ottilie

Swift

Tonbridge AC

125

775

15:29

Francesca

Meade

Herne Hill Harriers

126

817

15:30

Emily

Bousfield

Marshall Milton Keynes AC

127

795

15:31

Katherine

Newbery

Hillingdon AC

128

985

15:32

Emma

Colebatch

Wells City Harriers

129

752

15:33

Katie

Garland

Hastings AC

130

864

15:34

Katie

Hutchinson

Peterborough AC

131

646

15:34

Izzy

Jackson

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

132

881

15:36

Emily

Stone

Reading AC

133

860

15:36

Mya

Walker

Oxford City AC

134

609

15:36

Molly

Sharples

Aldershot Farnham & District

135

989

15:37

Ellie

Kirwan

Wells City Harriers

136

610

15:39

Tahlia

Spink

Aldershot Farnham & District

137

616

15:39

Hester

Hill

Ashford AC

138

759

15:41

Georgie

Lavery

Havant AC

139

998

15:41

Josie

Harrison

White Horse Harriers

140

768

15:43

Ella

Dibson

Hercules Wimbledon AC

141

991

15:43

Sophie

Barker

West Suffolk AC

142

713

15:44

Natalie

intham

City of Norwich AC

143

877

15:48

Alice

Milsom

Reading AC

144

969

15:48

Jade

Dos Santos

Trent Park RC

145

746

15:50

Nan

Smart

Harrow AC

146

836

15:55

Megan

Griessel

Nene Valley Harriers

147

1032

15:58

Imogen

Marshall

Worthing & District Harriers

148

933

15:59

Bella

Taylor

St.Mary's Richmond AC

149

814

16:02

Catherine

Lathwell

Luton AC

150

993

16:02

Lauren

James

West Suffolk AC

151

910

16:02

Alex

Roberts

South London Harriers

152

841

16:03

Poppy

Wing

Nene Valley Harriers

153

1029

16:04

Stephanie

Smith

Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies

154

626

16:04

Zoe

Smith

Barnet & District AC

155

732

16:05

Shannon

Powell

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

156

601

16:11

Amber

Acres McGuigan

Aldershot Farnham & District

157

835

16:12

Alice

Dolan

Nene Valley Harriers

158

952

16:12

Chelsea

Matthews

Thanet RR AC

159

971

16:12

Jowett

Jowett

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

160

1007

16:13

Imogen

Eddings

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

161

863

16:14

Megan

Haines-Eynon

Peterborough AC

162

902

16:15

Tessa

Billup

South London Harriers

163

788

16:16

Charlotte

Cowper

Hillingdon AC

164

828

16:19

Rhea

Sanders

Medway & Maidstone AC

165

808

16:20

Ella

James

Lewes AC

166

954

16:20

Rosie

Sherrell

Thetford AC

167

625

16:24

Holly

Smith

Barnet & District AC

168

774

16:25

Clemmie

Hiliare

Herne Hill Harriers

169

919

16:26

Emily

Gooderham

St.Edmund Pacers

170

708

16:28

Katie

Royals

Chiltern Harriers AC

171

961

16:29

Catherine

Northridge

Tonbridge AC

172

730

16:30

Evie

King

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

173

624

16:31

Hetty

Rudman

Barnet & District AC

174

1011

16:32

Ella

Higham

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

175

620

16:32

Rebecca

Bradley

Barnet & District AC

176

709

16:32

Maria

Slade

Chiltern Harriers AC

177

722

16:36

Jenna

Haille

Dacorum & Tring AC

178

699

16:39

Amy

Buttivant

Chiltern Harriers AC

179

873

16:39

Abigail

Froud

Reading AC

180

984

16:39

Lilly

Varnham

Watford Harriers

181

973

16:40

Paris

Walker

Victoria Park H & Tower Hamlets AC

182

786

16:42

Edith

Ault

Highgate Harriers

183

930

16:44

Nina

Harding

St.Mary's Richmond AC

184

715

16:46

Megan

Wilson

City of Norwich AC

185

802

16:48

Rebecca

Pedley

Huntingdonshire AC

186

946

16:48

Aneta

Jaskulska

Thames Valley Harriers

187

623

16:48

Sophie

Parker

Barnet & District AC

188

953

16:49

Victoria

Dolman

Thetford AC

189

832

16:53

Sarah

Chan

Nene Valley Harriers

190

714

16:54

Rachel

Matthews

City of Norwich AC

191

727

16:57

Rosie

Bell

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

192

883

17:03

Katherine

West

Reading AC

193

865

17:04

Sophie

Lambert

Peterborough AC

194

901

17:06

Amy

Billup

South London Harriers

195

810

17:06

Phoebe

Smith

Lewes AC

196

789

17:10

Lily

Fawssett

Hillingdon AC

197

706

17:17

Claudia

McInerney

Chiltern Harriers AC

198

943

17:24

Sophie

Acquistapace

Thames Valley Harriers

199

922

17:27

Rachel

Hatten

St.Edmund Pacers

200

757

17:32

Devon

Brimecome

Havant AC

201

649

17:33

Sonia

Woolhouse

Blackheath & Bromley H AC

202

796

17:37

Bryony

O'Donnell

Hillingdon AC

203

660

17:39

Ashleigh

Holmes

Camberley & District AC

204

728

17:45

Kate

Eastmond

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

205

686

17:49

Holly

Beaton

Chichester Runners & AC

206

729

17:53

Mari

Johnson

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

207

779

17:55

Georgia

Bennett

Herts Phoenix AC

208

622

18:01

Lydia

Herridge

Barnet & District AC

209

753

18:03

Isobel

Giles

Hastings AC

210

758

18:04

Isobel

Gwyn

Havant AC

211

725

18:09

Serin

Adlem

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

212

816

18:11

Freya

Vafadari

Luton AC

213

662

18:18

Maddie

Parnell

Camberley & District AC

214

854

18:28

Yasmin

Crosby

Orion Harriers

215

661

18:35

Abigail

O'Mahoney

Camberley & District AC

216

731

18:39

Christina

Perricos

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

217

787

18:54

Juliette

Carton

Hillingdon AC

218

790

18:56

Niamh

Hobbs

Hillingdon AC

219

798

19:02

Charlotte

Steward

Hillingdon AC

220

799

19:19

Carys

Tetlaw

Hillingdon AC

221

641

20:28

Eleanor

Winch

Bexley AC

Pos

Points

Team Name

Placings

1

56

Aldershot Farnham & District

( 1 5 8 42 )

2

101

Bedford & County AC

( 3 6 27 65 )

3

119

Chiltern Harriers AC

( 7 28 37 47 )

4

142

Tonbridge AC

( 4 20 54 64 )

5

208

Chelmsford AC

( 23 45 66 74 )

6

265

Oxford City AC

( 13 51 68 133 )

7

269

Reading AC

( 35 44 75 115 )

8

275

Nene Valley Harriers

( 25 55 72 123 )

9

299

Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC

( 49 53 79 118 )

10

307

Wells City Harriers

( 21 52 106 128 )

11

330

Herne Hill Harriers

( 36 85 102 107 )

12

361

Luton AC

( 30 81 101 149 )

13

398

Hastings AC

( 14 46 129 209 )

14

478

Thanet RR AC

( 94 110 116 158 )

15

529

South London Harriers

( 22 151 162 194 )

16

533

City of Norwich AC

( 17 142 184 190 )

17

548

St.Edmund Pacers

( 76 104 169 199 )

18

561

Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC

( 43 155 172 191 )

19

601

Peterborough AC

( 117 130 161 193 )

20

608

Hillingdon AC

( 122 127 163 196 )

21

669

Barnet & District AC

( 154 167 173 175 )